En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
DVV Verzekeringen trofee - Krawatencross
Resultats
1
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
57'57"
2
Quinten Hermans
Tormans CX by Wanty-Gobert
op 21"
3
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 40"
4
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
5
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 46"
6
Tom Pidcock
Trinity Racing
op 48"
7
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 50"
8
Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
9
Tom Meeusen
Group Hens - Maes Containers
z.t
10
Jens Adams
Hollebeekhoeve Cycling Team
op 52"
11
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 54"
12
Felipe Orts Lloret
Cyclo Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH
op 1'13"
13
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 1'30"
14
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 1'35"
15
Corné Van Kessel
Tormans CX by Wanty-Gobert
op 1'49"
16
Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 2'28"
17
Ingmar Uytdewilligen
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
op 2'32"
18
Wietse Bosmans
SpotIT-Isorex
op 3'14"
19
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3'22"
20
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
op 3'25"
21
Braam Merlier
Credishop-Fristads
op 3'29"
22
Sieben Wouters
Credishop-Fristads
op 3'31"
23
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 3'33"
24
Curtis White
Team Skyline
op 3'47"
25
Jakob Dorigoni
op 3'49"
26
Kerry Werner
op 4'01"
27
Hendrik Sweeck
op 4'07"
28
Robin Alderweireld
op 4'55"
29
Jens Gys
op 5'24"
30
Senne De Meyer
op 5'30"
31
Thomas Verheyen
op 5'44"
32
Kenny Roelandt
op 5'49"
33
Yelle Leaerts
34
Edwin De Wit
35
Klaas Groenen
36
Karol Michalski
37
Niels Koyen
38
Nicola Parenti
39
Pieter Meelberghs
40
Vincent Oger
41
Thomas Edhofer
42
Gauthier Heymes
43
Marco Carozzo
44
Mikolaj Markiewicz
Vincent Baestaens
Group Hens - Maes Containers
DNF
Gert Smets
Credishop-Fristads
DNF
Glenn Verbeeck
DNF
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares