En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kasteelcross Zonnebeke
Resultats
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
1u01'06"
2
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 35"
3
Jens Adams
Hollebeekhoeve Cycling Team
op 1'15"
4
Wietse Bosmans
SpotIT-Isorex
op 1'28"
5
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 1'32"
6
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'47"
7
Felipe Orts Lloret
Cyclo Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH
z.t
8
Gianni Vermeersch
Credishop-Fristads
op 2'43"
9
Vincent Baestaens
Group Hens - Maes Containers
z.t
10
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 3'16"
11
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 3'40"
12
Lander Loockx
Group Hens - Maes Containers
op 3'44"
13
Kerry Werner
op 3'56"
14
Andreas Goeman
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 4'06"
15
Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 4'30"
16
Joran Wyseure
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
op 4'39"
17
Gianni Siebens
op 4'54"
18
Gerben Kuypers
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
op 4'59"
19
Jarno Bellens
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 0"
20
Sander Lemmens
z.t
21
Arno Van Den Broeck
z.t
22
Jelle Vermoote
z.t
23
Ingmar Uytdewilligen
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
z.t
24
Valentin Remondet
A.S Bike Crossteam
z.t
25
Seppe Rombouts
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
z.t
26
Victor Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
27
Arne Vrachten
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
z.t
28
Berne Vankeirsbilck
z.t
29
Mathijs Wuyts
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
z.t
30
Pieter-Jan Vliegen
z.t
31
Hendrik Sweeck
z.t
32
Jens Gys
z.t
33
Kenneth Van Compernolle
z.t
34
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
35
Gert Smets
Credishop-Fristads
z.t
36
Wannes Vanden Bussche
z.t
37
Len Dejonghe
Group Hens - Maes Containers
z.t
38
Grégory Careme
z.t
39
Michael Bervoets
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
z.t
40
Maxim Vanluchene
z.t
41
Robin Alderweireld
z.t
42
Jari Merveillie
z.t
43
Senne De Meyer
z.t
44
Glenn Verbeeck
z.t
45
Nick Peers
z.t
46
Andres Verdonck
z.t
47
Maarten Clauwaert
z.t
48
Jason Van Compernolle
z.t
49
Niels Vandenbroucke
z.t
50
Lennert Meulemans
z.t
51
Dario Tielen
z.t
52
Ydris Salomez
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
53
Nicolas De Smet
z.t
54
Gianni Quintelier
z.t
55
Wouter Goosen
z.t
56
Pieter Meelberghs
z.t
57
Francois Chastagner
z.t
Edwin De Wit
DNF
Donald Morgan
DNF
Jonas Quartier
DNF
Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Mathieu Willemyns
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares