En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Jim Aernouts
2019-01-01
DVV verzekeringen trofee - GP Sven Nys
19
2019-01-13
Belgian National Championships
13
2019-01-20
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Pontchâteau
32
2019-01-26
Internationale Cyclocross Rucphen
4
2019-01-27
UCI World Cup Cyclocross
20
2019-01-27
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Hoogerheide
35
2019-02-09
DVV verzekeringen trofee - Krawatencross
10
2019-02-09
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
12
2019-02-10
Telenet Superprestige Hoogstraten
DNF
2019-02-16
Telenet Superprestige Noordzeecross Middelkerke
13
2019-02-17
Vestingcross Hulst
9
2019-02-23
GP Leuven
5
2019-02-24
Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle
8
2019-05-29
Flèche du Sud: Étape 1
42
2019-05-30
Flèche du Sud: Étape 2
64
2019-05-31
Flèche du Sud: Étape 3
66
2019-06-01
Flèche du Sud: Étape 4
109
2019-06-02
Flèche du Sud: Étape 5
DNF
2019-06-12
Baloise Belgium Tour: Étape 1
83
2019-06-13
Baloise Belgium Tour: Étape 2
26
2019-06-14
Baloise Belgium Tour: Étape 3
74
2019-06-15
Baloise Belgium Tour: Étape 4
58
2019-06-16
Baloise Belgium Tour: Étape 5
64
2019-06-16
Baloise Belgium Tour
37
2019-06-21
Dwars door het Hageland
38
2019-06-23
Elfstedenronde
80
2019-06-30
National Road Championships - Belgium
30
2019-09-08
Ethias Cross Eeklo
9
2019-09-14
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Iowa City
8
2019-09-15
Jingle Cross 2
3
2019-09-22
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Waterloo
10
2019-10-05
Berencross Meulebeke
11
2019-10-06
GP Pelt
12
2019-10-12
Polderscross Kruibeke
6
2019-10-17
Kermiscross Ardooie
7
2019-10-20
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Bern
13
2019-10-26
Grand Prix Podbrezová
1
2019-10-27
Grand Prix Topolcianky
1
2019-11-01
DVV Verzekeringen trofee - Koppenbergcross
10
2019-11-11
Jaarmarktcross Niel
12
2019-11-16
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Tabor
19
2019-11-17
DVV Verzekeringen trofee - Flandriencross
13
2019-11-23
Ambiancecross Wachtebeke
7
2019-11-24
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Koksijde
14
2019-11-30
DVV Verzekeringen trofee - Kortrijk
9
2019-12-01
Lampiris Zilvermeercross
6
2019-12-07
Ethias Cross - Essen
6
2019-12-14
DVV Verzekeringen trofee - Hotondcross
10
2019-12-15
Vlaamse Druivencross Overijse
DNF
2019-12-22
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Namur
34
2019-12-26
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Heusden-Zolder
17
2019-12-27
DVV Verzekeringen trofee - Azencross
9
2019-12-30
Cyclocross Bredene
6
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
Info
Resultats
Palmares