En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDRIER 2020 - Février
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Dames - U23
Hommes - Juniors
Dames - Juniors
Jan
Fev
Mar
Avr
Mai
Jui
Jul
Aoû
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
01
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
1.1
Marc Soler
02
Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise
1.1
Benoit Cosnefroy
02
Trofeo Palma de Mallorca
1.1
Matteo Moschetti
02
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
1.UWT
Dries Devenyns
02
National Road Championships - Colombia
CN
Sergio Andres Higuita
04
08
Saudi Tour
2.1
Phil Bauhaus
05
09
Etoile de Bessèges
2.1
Benoit Cosnefroy
05
09
Jayco Herald Sun Tour
2.1
Jai Hindley
05
09
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
2.Pro
Tadej Pogacar
07
14
PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi
2.Pro
Danilo Celano
07
National Road Championships - South Africa TT
CN
Daryl Impey
09
GP Manavgat
1.2
Branislau Samoilau
09
National Road Championships - South Africa
CN
Ryan Gibbons
11
16
Vuelta a Colombia
2.1
Sergio Andres Higuita
13
Grand Prix Alanya
1.2
Pawel Bernas
13
16
Tour Cycliste International La Provence
2.Pro
Nairo Quintana Rojas
14
15
Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida
2.1
Xandro Meurisse
14
Grand Prix Gazipasa
1.2
Mamyr Stash
14
National Road Championships - New Zealand TT
CN
Hamish Bond
15
Malaysian International Classic Race
1.1
Johan Le Bon
15
National Road Championships - New Zealand
CN
Shane Archbold
16
GP Antalya
1.2
Maksim Piskunov
16
Clasica de Almeria
1.Pro
Pascal Ackermann
16
Trofeo Laigueglia
1.Pro
Giulio Ciccone
19
23
Volta ao Algarve
2.Pro
Remco Evenepoel
19
23
Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
2.Pro
Jakob Fuglsang
20
23
Tour du Var et des Alpes Maritimes
2.1
Nairo Quintana Rojas
20
23
Tour of Antalya p/b Akra
2.1
Max Stedman
21
National Road Championships - Namibia TT
CN
Drikus Coetzee
23
01
Tour du Rwanda
2.1
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
23
29
UAE Tour
2.UWT
Adam Yates
23
National Road Championships - Namibia
CN
Dan Craven
27
28
Manavgat Side Junior
2.1
Vlas Shichkin
29
Grand Prix Velo Alanya
1.2
Daniil Pronskiy
29
Ster van Zwolle
1.2
David Dekker
29
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
1.UWT
Jasper Stuyven
29
Faun-Ardèche Classic
1.Pro
Rémi Cavagna
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI World Tour Ranking