En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDRIER 2019 - Mai
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Dames - U23
Hommes - Juniors
Dames - Juniors
Jan
Fev
Mar
Avr
Mai
Jui
Jul
Aoû
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
01
Campeonato Panamericano de Ruta TT
CC
Brandon Rivera
01
31 memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego
1.2
Alois Kankovsky
01
05
Five Rings of Moscow
2.2
Yauhen Sobal
01
05
Tour of the Gila
2.2
James Gene Piccoli
01
Eschborn-Frankfurt
1.UWT
Pascal Ackermann
02
05
Tour de Yorkshire
2.HC
Christopher Lawless
02
20 Memorial Romana Sieminskiego
1.2
Alois Kankovsky
02
05
Tour of Mesopotamia
2.2
Branislau Samoilau
03
05
Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo
2.1
Richard Carapaz
04
GP Himmerland Rundt
1.2
Niklas Larsen
04
Ronde van Overijssel
1.2
Nils Eekhoff
05
Campeonato Panamericano de Ruta
CC
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
05
100 Cycle Challenge
1.2
Jayde Julius
05
Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi
1.2
Luca Mozzato
05
Entre Brenne et Montmorillonnais
1.2
Alberto Dainese
05
Skive-Løbet
1.2
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
05
After Classics Criterium Herzele
Cri
Sep Vanmarcke
09
12
Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid
2.1
Clement Russo
09
12
Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour
2.2
Matthias Krizek
10
12
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie
2.2
Kamil Malecki
11
12
National Road Championships - Bolivia
NK
11
111th Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2019
1.2
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
11
Minsk Cup
1.2
Yauheni Karaliok
11
PWZ Zuidenveld Tour
1.2
Luuc Bugter
11
Sundvolden GP
1.2
Trond Hakon Trondsen
11
Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny
1.2
Pawel Franczak
11
02
Giro d'Italia
2.UWT
Richard Carapaz
12
Flèche Ardennaise
1.2
Simon Pellaud
12
Grand Prix de la Somme
1.2
Lorrenzo Manzin
12
Grand Prix Minsk
1.2
Norman Vahtra
12
Ringerike GP
1.2
Kristoffer Skjerping
12
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race- GP Slovakia
1.2
Alois Kankovsky
12
18
Amgen Tour of California
2.UWT
Tadej Pogacar
14
19
4 Jours de Dunkerque
2.HC
Mike Teunissen
15
19
Tour of Limpopo
2.2
Samuele Battistella
15
Puivelde Koerse
Nat
Alexandar Richardson
17
19
Vuelta Aragón
2.1
Eduard Prades Reverte
17
19
Tour d'Eure-et-Loir
2.2
Luuc Bugter
17
19
Yavuz Sultan Selim Tour of Black Sea
2.2
Onur Balkan
19
National Road Championships - Austria TT
NK
Matthias Brandle
19
26
Tour of Japan
2.1
Chris Harper
19
Grand Prix Criquielion
1.2
Arne Marit
19
GP Wase Polders Verrebroek
Nat
Lawrence Naesen
20
24
76th Tour of Albania
2.2
Filippo Fiorelli
22
26
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
2.2
Kamil Malecki
22
Ruddervoorde Koerse
Nat
Sasha Weemaes
23
25
Tour of Estonia
2.1
Mihkel Raim
23
Chabany Race
1.2
Andriy Vasylyuk
23
26
PRUride PH
2.2
Marcelo Felipe
24
26
Hammer Stavanger
2.1
24
26
Tour de l'Ain
2.1
Thibaut Pinot
24
Horizon Park Race for Peace
1.2
Yauhen Sobal
24
26
A Travers les Hauts de France
2.2
Ethan Hayter
25
Horizon Park Race Maidan
1.2
Uladzislau Tsimoshyk
26
Grote Prijs Marcel Kint
1.1
Bryan Coquard
26
30
Tour of Taiyuan
2.2
Cameron Piper
27
Winston Salem Cycling Classic
1.1
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
28
02
Tour of Norway
2.HC
Alexander Kristoff
29
02
Flèche du Sud
2.2
Quinten Hermans
30
Circuit de Wallonie
1.1
Thomas Boudat
30
02
Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala
2.1
Maciej Paterski
30
02
Tour de Kumano
2.2
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
31
02
Tour de la Mirabelle
2.2
Simon Pellaud
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI World Tour Ranking