En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDRIER 2018 - Juin
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Dames - U23
Hommes - Juniors
Dames - Juniors
Jan
Fev
Mar
Avr
Mai
Jui
Jul
Aoû
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
01
03
Hammer Sportzone Limburg
2.1
01
Horizon Park Race for Peace
1.2
Frederik Muff
01
03
Tour of Bihor - Bellotto
2.2
Iván Ramiro Sosa
02
Market Heistse Pijl
1.1
Emils Liepins
02
63° Trofeo Alcide Degasperi
1.2
Simone Ravanelli
02
Horizon Park Race Maidan
1.2
Branislau Samoilau
03
Gran Premio Città di Lugano
1.HC
Hermann Pernsteiner
03
47^ Coppa della Pace - 44° Trofeo F.lli Anelli
1.2
Matteo Sobrero
03
Horizon Park Race Classic
1.2
Branislau Samoilau
03
Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo
1.2
Gustav Höög
03
Dernycriterium Deurne
Cri
Zdenek Stybar
03
10
Critérium du Dauphiné
2.UWT
Geraint Thomas
06
Ruddervoorde Koerse
Nat
Tim Merlier
07
GP du canton d'Argovie
1.HC
Alexander Kristoff
07
10
Ronde de l'Oise
2.2
Henrik Evensen
08
National Road Championships - Slovenia TT
NK
Jan Tratnik
08
10
Tour of Malopolska
2.2
Manuel Antunes Amaro
09
Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen
1.2
Robby Cobbaert
09
17
Tour de Suisse
2.UWT
Richie Porte
10
Ronde van Limburg
1.1
Mathieu van der Poel
10
Rund um Köln
1.1
Sam Bennett
10
Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop
1.2
Julius van den Berg
13
17
Tour de Slovenie
2.1
Primož Roglič
13
17
Tour de Beauce
2.2
James Gene Piccoli
13
17
Tour de Serbia
2.2
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
14
17
Route d'Occitanie
2.1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
14
17
Oberösterreichrundfahrt
2.2
Stephan Rabitsch
15
Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot
1.1
Krists Neilands
16
Fyen Rundt - Tour of Fyen
1.1
Mads Pedersen
16
Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy XXVIII Memorial Grundmanna i Wizowskiego
1.2
Lukasz Owsian
17
National Road Championships - Japan TT
NK
Kazushige Kuboki
17
National Road Championships - Puerto Rico TT
NK
Elvys Reyes
17
Elfstedenronde
1.1
Adam Blythe
17
GP Horsens Posten
1.1
Herman Dahl
17
3th International Race Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Milicz
1.2
Kamil Malecki
18
21
Tour of Mevlana
2.2
Onur Balkan
19
Halle Ingooigem
1.1
Danny van Poppel
20
National Road Championships - Sweden TT
NK
Tobias Ludvigsson
20
National Road Championships - Ukraine TT
NK
Andriy Grivko
20
24
Adriatica Ionica Race
2.1
Iván Ramiro Sosa
21
National Road Championships - Belgium TT
NK
Victor Campenaerts
21
National Road Championships - Canada TT
NK
Svein Tuft
21
National Road Championships - Czech Republic TT
NK
Josef Cerny
21
National Road Championships - Norway TT
NK
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
21
National Road Championships - Slovakia TT
NK
Marek Canecky
21
National Road Championships - USA TT
NK
Joey Rosskopf
21
24
Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc
2.2
Riccardo Zoidl
22
National Road Championships - Greece TT
NK
Stylianos Farantakis
22
National Road Championships - Kosovo TT
NK
Egzon Misini
22
National Road Championships - Lithuania TT
NK
Gediminas Bagdonas
22
National Road Championships - Poland TT
NK
Maciej Bodnar
22
National Road Championships - Portugal TT
NK
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
22
National Road Championships - Romania TT
NK
Eduard-Michael Grosu
22
National Road Championships - Serbia TT
NK
Veljko Stojnic
22
National Road Championships - Spain TT
NK
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
22
National Road Championships - Venezuela TT
NK
Pedro Gutierrez
23
National Road Championships - Croatia TT
NK
Josip Rumac
23
National Road Championships - Greece
NK
Polychronis Tzortzakis
23
National Road Championships - Israel TT
NK
Omer Goldstein
23
National Road Championships - Rwanda TT
NK
Joseph Areruya
23
National Road Championships - Venezuela
NK
Ralph Monsalve
24
National Road Championships - Belgium
NK
Yves Lampaert
24
National Road Championships - Canada
NK
Antoine Duchesne
24
National Road Championships - Croatia
NK
Viktor Potocki
24
National Road Championships - Czech Republic
NK
Josef Cerny
24
National Road Championships - Eritrea
NK
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
24
National Road Championships - Japan
NK
Genki Yamamoto
24
National Road Championships - Kosovo
NK
Rrahim Mani
24
National Road Championships - Lithuania
NK
Gediminas Bagdonas
24
National Road Championships - Norway
NK
Vegard Stake Laengen
24
National Road Championships - Poland
NK
Michal Kwiatkowski
24
National Road Championships - Portugal
NK
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
24
National Road Championships - Puerto Rico
NK
Elvys Reyes
24
National Road Championships - Romania
NK
Eduard-Michael Grosu
24
National Road Championships - Rwanda
NK
Didier Munyaneza
24
National Road Championships - Serbia
NK
Dusan Rajovic
24
National Road Championships - Slovakia
NK
Peter Sagan
24
National Road Championships - Slovenia
NK
Matej Mohoric
24
National Road Championships - Spain
NK
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
24
National Road Championships - Sweden
NK
Lucas Eriksson
24
National Road Championships - Tunisia TT
NK
Ali Nouisri
24
National Road Championships - Ukraine
NK
Oleksandr Polivoda
24
National Road Championships - USA
NK
Jonathan Brown
24
Paris-Chauny (classique)
1.2
Ramon Sinkeldam
25
National Road Championships - Iran TT
NK
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
26
National Road Championships - Azerbaijan TT
NK
Elchin Asadov
27
National Road Championships - Kazakhstan TT
NK
Daniil Fominykh
27
National Road Championships - Netherlands TT
NK
Dylan van Baarle
27
National Road Championships - Switzerland TT
NK
Stefan Küng
27
Mediterranean Games
CC
Jalel Duranti
27
Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T.
1.2
Jérôme Baugnies
28
National Road Championships - Brasil TT
NK
Lauro Cesar Chaman
28
National Road Championships - Coista Rica TT
NK
Brian Alonso Salas Sanchez
28
National Road Championships - Denmark TT
NK
Martin Toft Madsen
28
National Road Championships - Estonia TT
NK
Tanel Kangert
28
National Road Championships - France TT
NK
Pierre-Roger Latour
28
National Road Championships - Great Britain TT
NK
Geraint Thomas
28
National Road Championships - Hungary TT
NK
Barnabas Peak
28
National Road Championships - Ireland TT
NK
Ryan Mullen
28
National Road Championships - Latvia TT
NK
Toms Skujins
28
National Road Championships - Luxembourg TT
NK
Bob Jungels
28
National Road Championships - Mexico TT
NK
Luis Villalobos
29
Championnats Nationaux Route - Maroc TT
NK
Kouna Abdessadek
29
National Road Championships - Austria TT
NK
Georg Preidler
29
National Road Championships - Belarus TT
NK
Vasili Kiryienka
29
National Road Championships - Finland TT
NK
Johan Nordlund
29
National Road Championships - Georgia TT
NK
Tamaz Tsereteli
29
National Road Championships - Germany TT
NK
Tony Martin
29
National Road Championships - Guatemala TT
NK
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
29
National Road Championships - Iran
NK
Saeid Safarzadeh
29
National Road Championships - Kuwait TT
NK
Saied Jafer Alali
29
National Road Championships - Panama TT
NK
Franklin Archibold
29
National Road Championships - Russia TT
NK
Artem Ovechkin
29
Nationale Championships Road - Kazakhstan TT
NK
Natalya Saifutdinova
30
National Road Championships - Hong Kong TT
NK
Burr Ho
30
National Road Championships - Italy
NK
Elia Viviani
30
National Road Championships - Kuwait
NK
Saied Jafer Alali
30
National Road Championships - Mexico
NK
Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras
30
National Road Championships - Moldavia TT
NK
Nicolae Tanovitchii
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI World Tour Ranking