En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDRIER 2017 - Mai
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Dames - U23
Hommes - Juniors
Dames - Juniors
Jan
Fev
Mar
Avr
Mai
Jui
Jul
Aoû
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
01
29 Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego
1.2
Alois Kankovsky
01
Circuit de Wallonie
1.2
Maarten Van Trijp
01
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt
1.UWT
Alexander Kristoff
02
18 Memorial Romana Sieminskiego
1.2
Alois Kankovsky
03
07
Tour d'Azerbaïdjan
2.1
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
03
06
Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour
2.2
Marco Minnaard
05
07
Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid
2.1
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
05
Campeonato Panamericano de Ruta TT
CC
José Luis Rodriguez
05
07
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie
2.2
Marek Rutkiewicz
05
09
Five rings of Moscow
2.2
Yury Trofimov
05
28
Giro d'Italia
2.UWT
Tom Dumoulin
06
Ronde van Overijssel
1.2
Nicolai Brochner
06
Sundvolden GP
1.2
Rasmus Poulsen
07
Kampioenschap van Cyprus TT
NK
Andreas Miltiadis
07
Gran Premio Citta di Lugano
1.HC
Iuri Filosi
07
Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi
1.2
Imerio Cima
07
Flèche Ardennaise
1.2
Harm Vanhoucke
07
Ringerike GP
1.2
Rasmus Poulsen
09
14
4 Jours de Dunkerque
2.HC
Clement Venturini
10
14
Tour de Tunisie
2.2
Matthias Legley
11
14
Tour of Ankara
2.2
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
13
109th Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2017
1.2
Nicolai Nielsen
14
Kampioenschap van Cyprus
NK
Agrotis Alexandros
14
71e Profronde van Noord-Holland
1.2
Fabio Jakobsen
14
Grand Prix Criquielion
1.2
Bram Welten
14
GP Wase Polders Verrebroek
Nat
Gianni Marchand
14
20
Amgen Tour of California
2.UWT
George Bennett
17
21
Tour of Norway
2.HC
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
17
21
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
2.2
Marek Rutkiewicz
17
Puivelde Koerse
Nat
Lawrence Naesen
19
Kampioenschap van Marokko TT
NK
Mouhssine Lahsaini
19
21
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
2.1
Jonathan Hivert
19
21
A Travers Les Hauts De France - Trophée Paris-Arras Tour
2.2
Jordan Levasseur
20
Berner Rundfahrt / Tour de Berne
1.2
Filippo Fortin
20
24
Tour of Albania
2.2
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
21
Kampioenschap van Marokko
NK
Essaïd Abelouache
21
Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Départemental 80»
1.1
Adrien Petit
21
28
Tour of Japan
2.1
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
21
28
An Post Rás
2.2
James Gullen
21
Sakai International Criterium
Cri
23
28
Tour des Fjords
2.1
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
24
28
Baloise Belgium Tour
2.HC
Jens Keukeleire
24
28
Flèche du Sud
2.2
Matija Kvasina
25
27
GP Cycliste de Gemenc
2.2
Filippo Tagliani
26
27
Tour of Estonia
2.1
Karl Patrick Lauk
26
Horizon Park Race for Peace
1.2
Mykhaylo Kononenko
27
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan
1.1
Alexis Vuillermoz
27
Horizon Park Race Maidan
1.2
Rasmus Ginnerup
27
28
Tour du Jura Cycliste
2.2
Thomas Degand
28
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
1.1
Odd Christian Eiking
28
Horizon Park Classic
1.2
Oleksandr Prevar
29
Kampioenschap van Oezbekistan TT
NK
Muradjan Khalmuratov
29
Winston Salem Cycling Classic
1.1
Robin Carpenter
30
Gullegem Koerse
Nat
Yves Lampaert
31
04
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
2.HC
Greg Van Avermaet
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI World Tour Ranking