En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDRIER 2017 - Avril
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Dames - U23
Hommes - Juniors
Dames - Juniors
Jan
Fev
Mar
Avr
Mai
Jui
Jul
Aoû
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
01
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain
1.1
Simon Yates
01
Volta Limburg Classic
1.1
Marco Canola
01
06
Tour of Thailand
2.1
Yevgeniy Gidich
02
La Roue Tourangelle
1.1
Flavien Dassonville
02
Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja
1.1
Rory Sutherland
02
GP Adria Mobil
1.2
Antonio Parrinello
02
Ronde van Vlaanderen
1.UWT
Philippe Gilbert
03
08
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco
2.UWT
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
04
07
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
2.1
Lilian Calmejane
05
Scheldeprijs
1.HC
Marcel Kittel
07
09
Circuit des Ardennes International
2.2
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
07
16
Tour du Maroc
2.2
Anasse Ait El Abdia
07
06
Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
2.2
Magno Nazaret Prado
09
Giro dell'Appennino
1.1
Danilo Celano
09
Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta
1.1
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
09
Paris-Roubaix
1.UWT
Greg Van Avermaet
11
Paris-Camembert
1.1
Nacer Bouhanni
12
De Brabantse Pijl
1.HC
Sonny Colbrelli
12
16
Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost
2.2
Alexander Kamp Egested
13
GP de Denain
1.HC
Arnaud Démare
15
Tour du Finistère
1.1
Julien Loubet
15
Fenkil Northen Red sea Challenge
1.2
Pierpaolo Ficara
16
Tro-Bro Léon
1.1
Damien Gaudin
16
Massawa Circuit
1.2
Saymon Mussi
16
Amstel Gold Race
1.UWT
Philippe Gilbert
17
21
Tour of the Alps
2.HC
Geraint Thomas
18
23
Tour of Croatia
2.1
Vincenzo Nibali
18
22
Tour Eritrea
2.2
Zemenfes Solomon
19
23
Tour of the Gila
2.2
Evan Huffman
19
La Flèche Wallonne
1.UWT
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
20
23
Tour of Mersin
2.2
Stanislau Bazhkou
21
Kampioenschap van Argentinie TT
NK
Mauricio Muller
22
Arno Wallaard Memorial
1.2
Timothy Stevens
22
29
Tour du Sénégal
2.2
Islam Mansouri
23
Kampioenschap van Argentinie
NK
Gonzalo Joaquin Najar
23
Asmara Circuit
1.2
Mikiel Habtom
23
Rutland - Melton Cicle Classic
1.2
Daniel Fleeman
23
76e profronde van made
Cri
Sebastian Langeveld
23
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
1.UWT
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
25
01
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
2.2
Flavien Dassonville
25
30
Tour de Romandie
2.UWT
Richie Porte
28
30
Tour de Yorkshire
2.1
Serge Pauwels
28
GP Himmerland Rundt
1.2
Nicolai Brochner
29
01
Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo
2.1
Raul Alarcon Garcia
29
Beograd-Banja Luka I
1.2
Barnabas Peak
29
GP Viborg
1.2
Kasper Asgreen
29
ZODC Zuidenveld Tour
1.2
Rick Ottema
30
Belgrade Banjaluka II
1.2
Niccolo' Salvietti
30
Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines
1.2
Fabien Canal
30
Skive-Løbet
1.2
Martin Toft Madsen
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI World Tour Ranking