En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDRIER MOUNTAINBIKE 2019 - Septembre
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Dames - U23
Hommes - Juniors
Dames - Juniors
Jan
Fev
Mar
Avr
Mai
Jui
Jul
Aoû
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
01
Romanian National Championship - XCM
NK
Raul-Antonio Sinza
06
UCI World Cup #7 - SnowShoe (Short Track)
CDM
Nino Schurter
07
German National Championship - XCM
NK
Sascha Weber
07
Slovak National Championship - XCM
NK
Tomas Visnovsky
08
Polish National Championship - XCM
NK
Adrian Brzozka
08
Swiss National Championship - XCM
NK
Urs Huber
08
Turkish National Championship - XCM
NK
Mustafa Sayar
08
UCI World Cup #7 - SnowShoe
CDM
Lars Forster
08
XCO Vucja staza
2
Martin Haring
08
Zanzenbergrennen
2
Arne Janssens
08
14
Momentum Health Cape Pioneer Trek presented by Biogen
S1
Gert Heyns
08
14
Momentum Health Cape Pioneer Trek presented by Biogen
S1
Arno du Toit
08
UCI World Cup Mountainbike
GC
Nino Schurter
13
UCI Marathon Mragowo / Olsztyn
3
Krzysztof Lukasik
14
Andorran National Championships - XCO
NK
Kilian Folguera Diaz
14
Canadian National Championship - XCM
NK
Leandre Bouchard
14
Copa Catalana Internacional 2019 Vallnord
1
Thomas Griot
14
Elimina Tour Nagykanizsa Grand Prix
1
Bartlomiej Wawak
14
Karl XII rittet
1
Erik Haegstad
14
ABUS-Ruhrbike-Festival
2
Jens Schuermans
14
Bike FM Moinesti XCO
2
15
Abierto Across Internacional XCO
1
Alvaro Macias
15
Portugal Cup XCO
1
Daniel McConnell
15
Sakarya MTB Cup
1
Martins Blums
15
21. MTB Cross Country "Rund um den Roadlberg"
2
Maximilian Foidl
15
MTBliga #3 - Aalborg
2
Benjamin Wittrup Justesen
15
Valamar Terra Magica
3
Manuel Fumic
15
Weissenfelser MTB Event XCO
3
Silas Graf
19
Trek Carmel 1
2
Maximilian Brandl
20
Trek Carmel 2
1
Maximilian Brandl
21
Internacional Estrada Real - XCO
1
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
21
International MTB Bundesliga
1
Reto Indergand
21
Pilis Kupa
1
Bartlomiej Wawak
21
Explorer Somova XCO
2
Dimitrios Antoniadis
22
Venezuela National Championship - XCM
NK
Yonathan Mejia Gonzalez
22
UCI World Championships Marathon Grächen
CM
Leonardo Hector Paez Leon
22
Watersley
1
Milan Vader
22
MTBliga #4 - København
2
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
22
Copa Catalana Internacional 2019 Igualada
3
Hugo Drechou
22
Coupe du Japon Myoko Suginohara International
3
Asahi Miyazu
25
28
Epic Israel
S1
Georg Egger
25
28
Epic Israel
S1
Maximilian Brandl
26
29
GAES Catalunya Bike Race
S2
David Valero Serrano
28
China National Championship - XCO
NK
Tengda Gui
28
Copa aguavista XCO
1
Luiz Cocuzzi
28
International MTB Bundesliga - Singer Wäldercup
1
Reto Indergand
28
Arkhipo-Osipovka
2
Sergey Nikolaev
29
Dutch National Championship - XCM
NK
Hans Becking
29
Yalova MTB Cup
1
Martin Haring
29
Coupe du Japon Misaka International
3
Riki Kitabayashi
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM