En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDRIER MOUNTAINBIKE 2019 - Août
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Dames - U23
Hommes - Juniors
Dames - Juniors
Jan
Fev
Mar
Avr
Mai
Jui
Jul
Aoû
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
01
04
Carpathian MTB Epic
S2
Tomas Visnovsky
02
UCI World Cup #5 - Val di Sole (Short Track)
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
03
Lithuanian National Championship - XCM
NK
Sarunas Pacevicius
03
Turkish National Championship - XCO
NK
Abdulkadir Kelleci
04
UCI World Cup #5 - Val di Sole
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
04
Rize MTB Cup
2
08
11
WOW Glacier 360
S2
Milan Damek
08
11
WOW Glacier 360
S2
Jan Jobanek
08
11
Zelená stopa - Green Track
S2
Martin Haring
09
UCI World Cup #6 - Lenzerheide (Short Track)
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
10
Austrian National Championship - XCM
NK
Daniel Geismayr
10
Chile National Championship - XCO
NK
Sebastian Alejandro Miranda Maldonado
10
Russian National Championship - XCM
NK
Alexey Medvedev
10
Bike FM Zemes XCO
2
Ede-Karoly Molnar
10
Vysocina Arena Tour
3
Tomas Visnovsky
11
UCI World Cup #6 - Lenzerheide
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
11
Coupe du Japon Hakuba International
3
Yoshitaka Nakahara
11
16
The Breck Epic MTB Stage Race
S1
Keegan Swenson
15
18
Rothaus Bike Giro Hochschwarzwald
S2
Julian Schelb
17
Lesotho National Championship - XCE-XCM
NK
17
Malaysian National Championship - XCO
NK
Muaz Abdul Rahim
17
Norwegian National Championship - XCM
NK
Ole Hem
17
French Cup SKF XCO # 4 /XCE # 3
1
Martin Fanger
17
Graz/Stattegg
1
Maximilian Foidl
17
Herneacova XCO
1
Martin Haring
17
Asia Mountain Bike Series - Perak
3
18
Race Days Kolding powered by SRAM
1
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
18
Kentville Canada Cup XC
2
Holden Jones
18
Çameli Marathon Cup
3
Emre Yavuz
18
CK Master MTB Race
3
Emil Lindgren (2)
18
#7 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup / Bike Festival Basel
HC
Lars Forster
19
All African Games
3
Tristan De Lange
20
24
Swiss Epic
S1
Michele Casagrande
20
24
Swiss Epic
S1
Fabian Rabensteiner
23
Gp Logos
3
Dimitrios Antoniadis
24
Julbo Eastern Grind MTB Race
1
Daniel McConnell
24
Asia Mountain Bike Series - Siol Int. Mountain Bike Challenge
2
Kirill Kazantsev
24
Dalatråkken MTB Festival 2019
2
Erik Haegstad
25
3 Nations Cup - Zoetermeer
2
Pierre De Froidmont
25
Abierto Argentino XCO #4
2
Agustin Duran
25
Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Langendorf
2
Simon Vitzthum
25
Gp Logos
2
Dimitrios Antoniadis
25
MTB-Race Classics Schwarzenberg XCO
3
Silas Graf
28
UCI World Championship E-Mountainbike Mont-Sainte-Anne
CM
Alan Hatherly
31
UCI World Championship Mountainbike Mont-Sainte-Anne
CM
Nino Schurter
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM