En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDRIER 2019-2020 - Octobre
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Dames - U23
Hommes - Juniors
Dames - Juniors
Aoû
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Fev
05
Berencross Meulebeke
C2
Michael Vanthourenhout
05
FayetteCross
C2
Kerry Werner
05
Toi Toi Cup - Hlinsko
C2
Braam Merlier
06
EKZ CrossTour - Aigle
C1
Vincent Baestaens
06
FayetteCross
C2
Curtis White
06
GP Pelt
C2
Laurens Sweeck
06
Grand Prix Rakova
C2
Braam Merlier
06
National Trophy Series Round 2: Milnthorpe
C2
Ian Field
12
Estonian National Championships CX
NK
Markus Pajur
12
Charm City Cross
C1
Kerry Werner
12
Polderscross Kruibeke
C2
Eli Iserbyt
12
Toi Toi Cup - Holé Vrchy
C2
Michael Boros
12
US Open of Cyclocross Day 1
C2
Lance Haidet
13
Telenet Superprestige Gieten
C1
Eli Iserbyt
13
1ere manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross
C2
Antoine Benoist
13
Charm City Cross
C2
Curtis White
13
Grand Prix Trnava
C2
Lander Loockx
13
Internationales Radquer Steinmaur
C2
Loris Rouiller
13
US Open of Cyclocross Day 2
C2
Eric Brunner
17
Kermiscross Ardooie
C2
Gianni Vermeersch
19
CX Täby Park
C2
Wietse Bosmans
19
DCCX
C2
Kerry Werner
19
Telenet Superprestige De Schorre Boom
C2
Toon Aerts
20
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Bern
CDM
Eli Iserbyt
20
DCCX
C2
Stephen Hyde
20
Stockholm cyclocross
C2
Wietse Bosmans
20
Tage des Querfeldeinsports (Day of Cyclocross)
C2
Emil Hekele
22
Kiremko Nacht van Woerden
C2
Lars van der Haar
26
Russian National Championships CX
NK
Timofei Ivanov
26
Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Kingswood Park
C1
Kerry Werner
26
Ethias Cross - Beringen
C1
Quinten Hermans
26
Grand Prix Podbrezová
C1
Jim Aernouts
26
Ziklokross Laudio
C1
Felipe Orts Lloret
27
Lithuanian National Championships CX
NK
Domas Manikas
27
Elorrioko Basqueland Ziklokrosa
C1
Felipe Orts Lloret
27
Grand Prix Topolcianky
C1
Jim Aernouts
27
Munich Super Cross
C1
Loris Rouiller
27
Telenet Superprestige Gavere
C1
Eli Iserbyt
27
Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Kingswood Park
C2
Curtis White
27
Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern
C2
Thijs Aerts
27
HPCX
C2
Merwin Davis
27
National Trophy Series Round 3: Irvine
C2
Gosse van der Meer
27
Sagae Round Tohoku CX Series
C2
Hijiri Oda
28
Toi Toi Cup - Slany
C1
Vincent Baestaens
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI Ranking
World Cup
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
Superprestige