En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDRIER 2018-2019 - Novembre
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Dames - U23
Hommes - Juniors
Dames - Juniors
Aoû
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Fev
01
DVV verzekeringen trofee - Koppenbergcross
C1
Toon Aerts
03
Ciclocross Manlleu
C2
Vincent Baestaens
03
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1
C2
Justin Lindine
03
Silver Goose Cyclocross Festival
C2
Gage Hecht
04
Pan-American Championships
CC
Curtis White
04
UEC Cyclo-cross European Championships Rosmalen
CC
Mathieu van der Poel
04
Gran Premi Internacional ciutat de Vic
C2
Felipe Orts Lloret
04
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2
C2
Scott Smith
10
Canadian National Championships
NK
Michael Van Den Ham
10
DVV verzekeringen trofee - Jaarmarktcross Niel
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
10
Toi Toi Cup - Kolin
C1
Diether Sweeck
10
Starlight-cross
C2
Anthony Clark
10
The Northampton International
C2
Curtis White
11
Telenet Superprestige Gavere
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
11
2ème Coupe de France Cyclo-cross
C2
Francis Mourey
11
Flükiger Cross Madiswil
C2
Sascha Weber
11
Grand Prix Kosice
C2
Nicolas Samparisi
11
National Trophy Series Round 3: Crawley
C2
Thomas Joseph
11
PTBOCX - Lift Lock Cross
C2
Gunnar Holmgren
11
The Northampton International
C2
Curtis White
11
XXVI Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
C2
Ismael Esteban Aguero
17
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Tabor
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
17
Major Taylor Cross Cup
C2
Andrew Dillman
17
Rapha Supercross Nobeyama -Day 1
C2
Anthony Clark
17
Supercross Day 1
C2
Curtis White
18
Norwegian National Championships Cyclo-Cross
NK
Tobias Halland Johannessen
18
DVV verzekeringen trofee - Flandriencross
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
18
EKZ CrossTour - Hittnau
C1
David van der Poel
18
Rapha Supercross Nobeyama -Day 2
C1
Kohei Maeda
18
Gran Premi Les Franqueses
C2
Jofre Cullell Estape
18
Major Taylor Cross Cup
C2
Eric Brunner
18
Supercross Day 2
C2
Curtis White
24
Ambiancecross Wachtebeke
C2
Mathieu van der Poel
24
Grand Prix Topolcianky
C2
Seppe Rombouts
25
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Koksijde
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
25
International Cyclocross Selle SMP -10° Trof.Cop.ed.Brugherio82
C2
Nicolas Samparisi
25
KANSAI Cyclo Cross Makino Round
C2
Anthony Clark
25
National Trophy Series Round 4: York
C2
Gianni Siebens
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI Ranking
World Cup
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
Superprestige