En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup 2017-2018
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
2017-09-17
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Iowa City
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
2017-09-24
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Waterloo
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
2017-10-22
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Koksijde
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
2017-11-19
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Bogense
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
2017-11-25
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Zeven
CDM
Wout Van Aert
2017-12-17
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Namur
CDM
Wout Van Aert
2017-12-26
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Heusden-Zolder
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
2018-01-21
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Nommay
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
2018-01-28
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Hoogerheide
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
695
2
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
585
3
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
493
4
Michael Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Bingoal
474
5
Laurens Sweeck
ERA - Circus
466
6
Kevin Pauwels
Marlux - Bingoal
437
7
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
428
8
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
408
9
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Fidea Lions
395
10
Daan Soete
Telenet Fidea Lions
395
11
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Fidea Lions
366
12
Michael Boros
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
329
13
Marcel Meisen
Steylaerts - 777
318
14
Gianni Vermeersch
Steylaerts - 777
299
15
Steve Chainel
Team Chazal Canyon
297
16
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
296
17
Tom Meeusen
Corendon - Circus
285
18
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
273
19
Matthieu Boulo
223
20
Diether Sweeck
Tüv Süd
217
21
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
217
22
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Fidea Lions
216
23
Vincent Baestaens
Containers Maes
205
24
Stephen Hyde
187
25
Gioele Bertolini
Team Focus Selle Italia
178
26
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Bingoal
175
27
Felipe Orts Lloret
Delika - Ginestar
172
28
Stan Godrie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
165
29
Wietse Bosmans
ERA - Circus
147
30
Marcel Wildhaber
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
136
31
Fabien Canal
Team Cross Safir Ganova
135
32
Severin Saegesser
127
33
Simon Zahner
119
34
Twan van den Brand
119
35
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
110
36
Jan Nesvadba
105
37
Klaas Vantornout
Marlux - Bingoal
97
38
Kerry Werner
86
39
Tomas Paprstka
Expres CZ Scott Team Kolin
82
40
Ian Field
Neon-Velo Cycling Team
82
41
Alois Falenta
Team Cross Safir Ganova
81
42
Ismael Esteban Aguero
Delika - Ginestar
79
43
Nicolas Samparisi
D'Amico Utensilnord
68
44
David Menut
66
45
Sascha Weber
65
46
Eli Iserbyt
Marlux - Bingoal
65
47
Lars Forster
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
65
48
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
Nesta CX Team
61
49
Michael Van Den Ham
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare
59
50
Lorenzo Samparisi
KTM Protek Dama
53
51
Patrick van Leeuwen
50
52
Francis Mourey
S1NEO Connect Cycling Team
48
53
Tobin Ortenblad
47
54
Rob Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
47
55
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
45
56
Yorben Van Tichelt
ERA - Circus
45
57
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
45
58
Gosse van der Meer
44
59
Marco Aurelio Fontana
Bianchi Countervail
40
60
Maxx Chance
303 Project
40
61
Anthony Clark
40
62
Luca Braidot
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia
36
63
Philipp Walsleben
36
64
Jeremy Durrin
34
65
Nicola Rohrbach
32
66
James Driscoll
31
67
Spencer Petrov
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
31
68
Garry Millburn
29
69
Andrew Dillman
28
70
Jeremy Powers
Aspire Racing
27
71
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
26
72
Tony Periou
25
73
Thijs van Amerongen
25
74
Arthur Tropardy
Sunn - Beaumes de Venise
24
75
Curtis White
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
24
76
Allen Krughoff
20
77
Travis Livermon
19
78
Marek Konwa
Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe MTB Team
18
79
Eric Thompson
18
80
Justin Lindine
15
81
Emil Hekele
13
82
Ondrej Glajza
11
83
Vincent Dias Dos Santos
10
84
Manuel Müller
9
85
Gunnar Holmgren
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare
9
86
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
9
87
Florian Trigo
Massi
9
88
Kenneth Hansen
8
89
Nicholas Diniz
8
90
Jack Kisseberth
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare
8
91
Nicolas Pruvot
8
92
Anthonin Didier
8
93
Craig Richey
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare
8
94
Yannick Mayer
7
95
Mark McConnell
7
96
Lance Haidet
Aevolo
7
97
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
CST Sandd American Eagle MTB
7
98
Daniele Braidot
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia
7
99
Wolfram Kurschat
Kurschat Consulting Racing Team
6
100
Grant Ferguson
CST Sandd American Eagle MTB
6
101
Martin Eriksson
5
102
Andrew Juiliano
5
103
Trevor O'Donnell
5
104
Marvin Schmidt
4
105
Fredrik Haraldseth
Swix Hard Rocx
4
106
Philipp Heigl
4
107
Glenn Kinning
4
108
Isaac Niles
4
109
Derrick C St John
4
110
Audric Pasquet
3
111
Yu Takenouchi
3
112
Karol Michalski
3
113
Tyler Cloutier
3
114
David Eriksson
2
115
Martin Hunal
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
2
116
Masaru Nakazato
2
117
Henrik Jansson
1
118
Niels Bech Rasmussen
1
119
Christian Ricci
1
120
Brody Sanderson
1
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds
UCI Ranking
World Cup
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
Superprestige