En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Transfer List 2018-2019
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Rider
Team 2018
Team 2019
Cullen Easter
303 Project
Griffin Easter
303 Project
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
John Bohn Ebsen
Forca Amskins Racing
Angel Emanuel Echegaray Lucero
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
Leon Echtermann
Herrmann Radteam
Tobias Edelbauer
My Bike Stevens
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
David Edwards
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Team Sunweb
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
Nils Eekhoff
Development Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb
Ruben Eggenberg
Swiss Racing Academy
Jakob Egholm
Team Virtu Cycling
Hagens Berman Axeon
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
Sao Francisco Saude / Klabin / SME Ribeirao Preto
Liisa Ehrberg
Jos Feron Lady Force
Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Ronja Eibl
Corendon - Circus
Ken Eikeland
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Odin Eikeland
Dare Gaviota
Frederik Einhaus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Million Beza Ejgu
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Omar El Gouzi
Tirol Cycling Team
Ainara Elbusto Arteaga
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
Mitchell Eliot
ProTouch
Natasha Elliott
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare
Nathan Elliott
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
William Elliott
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
Xpeed United Continental
Grant Ellwood
303 Project
Mikel Elorza Pagaldi
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
Tanja Elsner
BTC City Ljubljana
Felix Engelhardt
Tirol Cycling Team
Thomas Engelsgjerd
Swix Hard Rocx
Hard Rocx Swix
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
Ceratizit-WNT
Severine Eraud
Experza - Footlogix
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
Altan-Ochir Erdenebat
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
Bilguunjargal Erdenebat
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Jelena Eric
Cyclance Pro Cycling
Ale Cipollini
Frederik Nybo Eriksen
Team Waoo
Christoffer Eriksson
Memil Pro Cycling
Jacob Eriksson
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Team Coop
Lucas Eriksson
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Elias Escobar Benitez
Vivo Team Grupo Ore Sy
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Elisabet Escursell Valero
Massi - Tactic Women Team
Agua Marina EspĂnola Salinas
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
WCC Team
Ignacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra
Start Cycling Team
Jokin Etxabe
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Team Euskadi
Alexander Evans
Mobius Bridgelane
SEG Racing Academy
Brad Evans
Mobius Bridgelane
Neah Evans
Storey Racing
Oliver Evans
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
Rob Evans
Team Illuminate
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton - Scott
Lotto - Soudal
Emma Eydt
Stevens Racing Team
Markus Eydt
Stevens Racing Team
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Jeroen Eyskens
Cibel
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
1958-1959
1957-1958
1956-1957
1955-1956
1954-1955
1953-1954
1952-1953
1951-1952
1950-1951
1949-1950