En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Superprestige 2016-2017
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
2016-10-02
Hansgrohe Superprestige Gieten
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
2016-10-16
Hansgrohe Superprestige Zonhoven
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
2016-11-06
Hansgrohe Superprestige Ruddervoorde
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
2016-11-13
Hansgrohe Superprestige Gavere
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
2016-12-03
Hansgrohe Superprestige Francochamps
C1
Wout Van Aert
2016-12-23
Hansgrohe Superprestige Diegem
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
2017-02-05
Hansgrohe Superprestige Hoogstraten
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
2017-02-11
Hansgrohe Superprestige Noordzeecross Middelkerke
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
119
2
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
113
3
Laurens Sweeck
ERA - Circus
92
4
Kevin Pauwels
Marlux - Napoleon Games
71
5
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
66
6
Klaas Vantornout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
64
7
Tom Meeusen
Telenet Fidea Lions
60
8
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
59
9
David van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
45
10
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Fidea Lions
37
11
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
31
12
Vincent Baestaens
Telenet Fidea Lions
29
13
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
20
14
Michael Boros
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
19
15
Diether Sweeck
ERA - Circus
18
16
Philipp Walsleben
Beobank - Corendon
18
17
Gianni Vermeersch
Steylaerts - betFIRST
14
18
Rob Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
11
19
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
9
20
Joeri Adams
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
8
21
Thijs van Amerongen
Destil - ZZPR.nl
6
22
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
6
23
Stephen Hyde
Cannondale Cyclocross World
6
24
Wietse Bosmans
Beobank - Corendon
5
25
Marcel Meisen
Steylaerts - betFIRST
3
26
Julien Taramarcaz
ERA - Circus
3
27
Michael Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
3
28
Twan van den Brand
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
3
29
Daan Soete
Telenet Fidea Lions
2
30
Stan Godrie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
2
31
Ian Field
2
32
Ismael Esteban Aguando
1
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds
UCI Ranking
World Cup
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
Superprestige