En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Victory Ranking
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Men - Juniors
1
Tom Pidcock
Trinity Racing
4
2
Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
2
3
Blerton Nuha
2
4
Jonathan Milan
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
2
5
Olav Kooij
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
2
6
Ben Healy
2
7
Dimitrios Christakos
2
8
Kirilo Tsarenko
2
9
Luca Colnaghi
2
10
Joseph Ivan Samudio Guerra
2
11
Tobias Bayer
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
2
12
Julius Johansen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
2
13
Javier Romo Oliver
1
14
Edgar David Cadena Martinez
1
15
Byron Munton
1
16
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
1
17
Kaden Hopkins
1
18
Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim
Team Sapura Cycling
1
19
Alekss Krasts
1
20
Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim
1
21
Luke Plapp
1
22
Dieter Koen
1
23
Jordan Habets
1
24
Finn Fisher-Black
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
1
25
Jarrad Drizners
Hagens Berman Axeon
1
26
Nelson David Acosta Medina
Amean Vivo Conecta
1
27
Rokas Kmieliauskas
1
28
Valentin Paret-Peintre
1
29
Jeison José Rujano
1
30
Antonio Tiberi
Team Colpack Ballan
1
31
Brandon Rodriguez
1
32
Ilia Cota
1
33
Gjergj Zefi
1
34
Raul Garcia Pierna
1
35
Amir Danel
1
36
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
1
37
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Kasper
1
38
Axel Zingle
Nippo Delko Provence
1
39
Harry Sweeny
Lotto - Soudal U23
1
40
Alejandro Ropero Molina
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
1
41
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
1
42
Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
1
43
Stijn Daemen
A Bloc CT
1
44
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
1
45
Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
1
46
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
1
47
Rune Herregodts
1
48
Wessel Krul
SEG Racing Academy
1
49
Guilherme Mota
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
1
50
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
51
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
1
52
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
1
53
Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto - Soudal U23
1
54
Dzianis Mazur
1
55
Alexandre Balmer
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team
1
56
Bruno Kola
1
57
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto - Soudal U23
1
58
Thomas Delphis
1
59
Vojtech Repa
Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
1
60
Sæmundur GuÐmundsson
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds
UCI World Tour Ranking