En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Victory Ranking
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Men - Juniors
1
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
14
2
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
14
3
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
14
4
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
12
5
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
11
6
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
10
7
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
10
8
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
10
9
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
10
10
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
9
11
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
9
12
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
8
13
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
8
14
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
8
15
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
8
16
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
7
17
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52/FC Porto
7
18
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
7
19
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
7
20
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
7
21
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
7
22
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
7
23
Matej Mugerli
Amplatz - BMC
6
24
Benjamin Stauder
6
25
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
6
26
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6
27
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
6
28
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
6
29
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
6
30
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
6
31
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
6
32
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
6
33
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
5
34
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
5
35
Joseph Cooper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
5
36
Damien Gaudin
Armee de Terre
5
37
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
5
38
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
5
39
Flavien Dassonville
HP BTP - Auber 93
5
40
Kamil Zielinski
Domin Sport
5
41
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
5
42
Manuel Antunes Amaro
W52/FC Porto
5
43
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
5
44
Matthias Legley
5
45
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
5
46
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
5
47
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
5
48
Ahmet Orken
Torku Sekerspor
5
49
Alex Frame
JLT Condor
5
50
Mathieu van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
5
51
Lucas Carstensen
5
52
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
5
53
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
5
54
Alan Banaszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
5
55
Scott Sunderland
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
5
56
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
4
57
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
4
58
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech 7R Fuji
4
59
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
4
60
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
4
61
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
4
62
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
4
63
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
4
64
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
4
65
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
4
66
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
4
67
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
4
68
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
4
69
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
4
70
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
4
71
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
4
72
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
4
73
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
4
74
Robin Carpenter
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
4
75
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
4
76
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
4
77
Salaheddine Mraouni
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
4
78
August Jensen
Team Coop
4
79
Yannis Yssaad
Armee de Terre
4
80
Travis McCabe
United Healthcare Cycling Team
4
81
Jan-Willem van Schip
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
4
82
Fabio Jakobsen
Seg Racing Academy
4
83
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
4
84
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
4
85
Davide Rebellin
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
3
86
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
3
87
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
3
88
John Murphy
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
3
89
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
3
90
Kenny Dehaes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3
91
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
3
92
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
3
93
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
3
94
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
3
95
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
3
96
Mauro Abel Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
3
97
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
3
98
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
3
99
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Oscaro
3
100
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
3
101
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
3
102
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
3
103
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
3
104
Johim Ariesen
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
3
105
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
3
106
Luke Keough
United Healthcare Cycling Team
3
107
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
3
108
Louis Verhelst
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
3
109
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
3
110
Nelson Ismaël Sanchez Jimenez
3
111
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
112
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
3
113
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
3
114
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
3
115
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
3
116
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
3
117
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
3
118
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
3
119
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
120
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
3
121
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
3
122
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
3
123
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
3
124
Yonathan Salinas
3
125
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
3
126
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
3
127
Eric Young
Rally Cycling
3
128
Alexander Kamp Egested
Team Veloconcept
3
129
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
3
130
Josef Cerny
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
3
131
Martin Toft Madsen
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
3
132
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
3
133
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
3
134
Casper Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
3
135
Lawrence Naesen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
3
136
Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino - Astana Motors
3
137
Arvid de Kleijn
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
3
138
Daniel Whitehouse
Terengganu Cycling Team
3
139
Amine Ahmed Galdoune
3
140
Islam Mansouri
3
141
Jasper Philipsen
BMC Development Team
3
142
Herman Dahl
Team Sparebanken Sor
3
143
Filippo Tagliani
3
144
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
3
145
Joseph Areruya
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
3
146
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Axeon Hagens Berman
3
147
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
3
148
Rasmus Poulsen
Team Veloconcept
3
149
Hector Lucero
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
3
150
Julien Loubet
Armee de Terre
2
151
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
2
152
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
2
153
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
2
154
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
2
155
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
2
156
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
2
157
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
2
158
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52/FC Porto
2
159
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
2
160
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
2
161
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
2
162
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2
163
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
2
164
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
2
165
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
2
166
Simon Spilak
Katusha - Alpecin
2
167
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
2
168
Matija Kvasina
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
2
169
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin - Inder
2
170
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
2
171
Yury Trofimov
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
172
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
2
173
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
2
174
Juan Murillo
2
175
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
2
176
Gert Joeaar
2
177
Sebastien Fournet Fayard
2
178
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
2
179
Radoslav Konstantinov
2
180
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
2
181
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
2
182
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
2
183
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
2
184
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Cycling Team
2
185
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech 7R Fuji
2
186
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Team Ecuador
2
187
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
2
188
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
2
189
Steve Fisher
Canyon Bicycles
2
190
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
2
191
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
2
192
Robert Müller
2
193
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
194
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
2
195
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
2
196
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
2
197
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
2
198
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
2
199
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
2
200
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
2
201
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Pishgaman Cycling Team
2
202
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
2
203
Andrea Toniatti
Bahrain - Merida
2
204
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Quick Step Floors
2
205
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
2
206
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina
2
207
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
2
208
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
2
209
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
2
210
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
2
211
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
2
212
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
2
213
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
2
214
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
2
215
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
2
216
Matti Manninen
Team Fixit.no
2
217
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
2
218
Maarten Van Trijp
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
2
219
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
2
220
Charalampos Kastrantas
2
221
Xavier Quevedo
2
222
Pedro Gutierrez
2
223
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
2
224
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
2
225
Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
2
226
Victor Campenaerts
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2
227
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
2
228
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
2
229
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
2
230
Patrick Bosman
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
2
231
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
232
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
2
233
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Medellin - Inder
2
234
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
2
235
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
2
236
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Pishgaman Cycling Team
2
237
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica - Scott
2
238
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
2
239
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
2
240
Emile Jean
Silber Pro Cycling
2
241
Brendon Davids
2
242
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
243
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
2
244
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2
245
Brenton Jones
JLT Condor
2
246
Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
2
247
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
2
248
Khalil Khorshidi
2
249
James Gullen
JLT Condor
2
250
Colin Chris Stüssi
Roth - Akros
2
251
Carlos Torres
2
252
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
An Post Chain Reaction
2
253
Till Drobisch
2
254
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
2
255
Markus Hoelgaard
Joker Icopal
2
256
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
2
257
Metkel Eyob
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
2
258
Jai Hindley
2
259
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
2
260
Muhammad Elmi Jumari
2
261
Jayson Rousseau
2
262
Bram Welten
BMC Development Team
2
263
Rok Korosec
Amplatz - BMC
2
264
Theodore Yates
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
2
265
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
2
266
José Dagoberto Joya
2
267
Karl Patrick Lauk
Astana Pro Team
2
268
Nikolai Shumov
2
269
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
2
270
Raynauth Jeffrey
2
271
Benjamin Thomas
Armee de Terre
2
272
Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
2
273
Abou Sanogo
2
274
Max Stedman
Bike Channel Canyon
2
275
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli
2
276
Zemenfes Solomon
2
277
Rrahim Mani
2
278
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Floors
1
279
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
1
280
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
281
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting / Tavira
1
282
Ludovic Turpin
1
283
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
1
284
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
1
285
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
1
286
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
1
287
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
1
288
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1
289
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
1
290
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
1
291
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
1
292
Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
1
293
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
1
294
Mouhssine Lahsaini
1
295
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
1
296
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
1
297
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
1
298
Wout Poels
Team Sky
1
299
Peter Schulting
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
1
300
Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
1
301
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrain - Merida
1
302
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
1
303
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
304
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
1
305
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
306
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
307
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52/FC Porto
1
308
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
RP - Boavista
1
309
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
1
310
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
1
311
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
1
312
Daniel Fleeman
1
313
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
314
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
1
315
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
1
316
Svein Tuft
Orica - Scott
1
317
Junya Sano
Matrix Powertag
1
318
Cameron Meyer
1
319
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
1
320
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
1
321
Mohd Zamri Saleh
1
322
Chad Beyer
Canyon Bicycles
1
323
Miguel Ubeto Aponte
1
324
Arthur Alberto Garcia Rincon
1
325
Yimmi José Briceno
1
326
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
1
327
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1
328
Ruslan Karimov
1
329
Mehdi Sohrabi
Pishgaman Cycling Team
1
330
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
1
331
Jackson Rodríguez
1
332
Jan Carlos Arias Perez
1
333
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
334
Jaroslaw Marycz
Domin Sport
1
335
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
1
336
Koos Jeroen Kers
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
1
337
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
1
338
Jan Barta
Bora - HansGrohe
1
339
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
1
340
Julien Simon
Cofidis
1
341
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
1
342
Benjamin Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
1
343
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
1
344
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
1
345
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
1
346
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
1
347
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
1
348
Marek Canecky
Amplatz - BMC
1
349
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
1
350
Andrea Palini
Androni Giocattoli
1
351
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
1
352
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Giant - Castelli
1
353
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Veloconcept
1
354
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
1
355
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
1
356
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
1
357
Timothy Stevens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
1
358
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
1
359
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel-Cebon
1
360
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
1
361
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
1
362
Médéric Clain
1
363
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
1
364
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
1
365
Augusto Sanchez Beriguete
1
366
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
367
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
1
368
Wilmer Bravo
1
369
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
1
370
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
371
Vincent Graczyk
1
372
Edgar Nissan Arana
1
373
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
1
374
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
1
375
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
376
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
1
377
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
1
378
José Andres Vega Solano
1
379
Sylwester Janiszewski
Wibatech 7R Fuji
1
380
Brecht Dhaene
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
1
381
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
1
382
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
1
383
Matthias Krizek
Tirol Cycling Team
1
384
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Medellin - Inder
1
385
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
1
386
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
387
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
1
388
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
1
389
Bassirou Kante
1
390
Timothy Roe
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
1
391
Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
1
392
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
1
393
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
1
394
Daan Meijers
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
1
395
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
396
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
397
Azzedine Lagab
1
398
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
1
399
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
1
400
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli
1
401
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
1
402
Roy Jans
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
1
403
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
1
404
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
1
405
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
1
406
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
1
407
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
1
408
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
1
409
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - Losch
1
410
Marius-Cristian Petrache
1
411
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
1
412
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
1
413
Albert Torres Barcelo
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
1
414
Tyler Magner
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
1
415
Angel Pulgar
1
416
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
1
417
Pierre Bonnet
1
418
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel-Cebon
1
419
Matvey Zubov
1
420
Gianni Vermeersch
Steylaerts - betFIRST
1
421
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
1
422
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
423
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
1
424
Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
1
425
Laurens Sweeck
ERA - Circus
1
426
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
427
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
1
428
Joao Benta
RP - Boavista
1
429
Daniel Mestre
Efapel
1
430
Shane Kline
Rally Cycling
1
431
Joonyong Seo
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
1
432
Yehor Dementyev
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
1
433
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
1
434
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
1
435
Antonio Parrinello
GM Europa Ovini
1
436
Stanimir Cholakov
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
1
437
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
1
438
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
EPM
1
439
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin - Inder
1
440
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1
441
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
1
442
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
1
443
Luke Durbridge
Orica - Scott
1
444
Toms Skujins
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
445
Fernando Grijalba
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
1
446
Dieter Bouvry
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
1
447
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
1
448
Meher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Pro Cycling Team
1
449
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
450
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
1
451
Oleksandr Golovash
Minsk Cycling Club
1
452
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
1
453
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Bahrain - Merida
1
454
Kamil Gradek
One Pro Cycling
1
455
Audun Brekke Flotten
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
1
456
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
1
457
Enzo Josue Moyano
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
1
458
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1
459
Fabian Giger
Kross Racing Team
1
460
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
1
461
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
1
462
Gasore Hategeka
1
463
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
1
464
Rick Ottema
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
1
465
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
1
466
Luca Chirico
Torku Sekerspor
1
467
Rutger Roelants
1
468
Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
1
469
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
1
470
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
1
471
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
472
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
1
473
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
474
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
1
475
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Nice Cycling Team
1
476
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
1
477
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
1
478
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
1
479
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
480
Adrien Alidor
1
481
Michele Gazzarra
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
1
482
Nicolai Nielsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
1
483
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1
484
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
1
485
Robert Fotsing Dassie
1
486
Abdoul Aziz Nikiema
1
487
Théo Vimpere
1
488
Tom Scully
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
489
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
1
490
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
1
491
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
1
492
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
1
493
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1
494
Fernando Briceno
1
495
Julian Hellmann
1
496
Christian Mager
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
1
497
Altanzul Altansukh
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
1
498
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Medellin - Inder
1
499
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
1
500
Alan Presa
1
501
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
502
Robbert de Greef
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
1
503
Jonathan Mould
JLT Condor
1
504
Essaïd Abelouache
1
505
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
1
506
Damien Shaw
An Post Chain Reaction
1
507
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Team Dimension Data
1
508
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Efapel
1
509
Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
1
510
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
1
511
Robert Marsh
1
512
Kim Magnusson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
1
513
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
1
514
Alexis Guerin
1
515
Alder Torres
1
516
Walter Escobar
1
517
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
518
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
1
519
Marco Zanotti
Monkey Town Continental Team
1
520
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Equipo Bolivia
1
521
Aristobulo Cala
Bicicletas Strongman
1
522
Gianni Marchand
Cibel-Cebon
1
523
Nkumalo Dube
1
524
Krister Hagen
Team Coop
1
525
Ylber Sefa
1
526
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
527
António Barbio
Efapel
1
528
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
1
529
Casper Von Folsach
Team Giant - Castelli
1
530
Paulius Siskevicius
Staki - Technorama
1
531
Sanghong Park
LX Cycling Team
1
532
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
1
533
Josip Rumac
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
1
534
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
1
535
Mauricio Muller
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
1
536
Isiaka Cisse
1
537
Hugo Angel Velazquez
Tusnad Cycling Team
1
538
Yves Coolen
1
539
Logan Owen
Axeon Hagens Berman
1
540
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
1
541
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
1
542
Anasse Ait El Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
1
543
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
1
544
Jaap Kooijman
1
545
Thanawut Sanikwathi
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
1
546
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
1
547
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
1
548
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
1
549
Kyung-Gu Jang
1
550
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
1
551
Maximilian Beyer
Rad-Net Rose Team
1
552
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1
553
Aiman Cahyadi
Team Sapura Cycling
1
554
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
1
555
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
1
556
Giorgi Nareklishvili
1
557
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
1
558
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin - Inder
1
559
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
1
560
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1
561
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
1
562
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
1
563
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1
564
Christopher Lawless
Axeon Hagens Berman
1
565
Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
566
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
1
567
José Luis Rodriguez
1
568
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
1
569
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
1
570
Daniel Auer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
1
571
Rasmus Ginnerup
1
572
Jason van Dalen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
1
573
Ali Nouisri
1
574
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
1
575
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
1
576
Fabien Canal
Armee de Terre
1
577
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
578
Gonzalo Joaquin Najar
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
1
579
Sasu Halme
1
580
Thanh Tam Nguyen
1
581
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
1
582
Roniel Campos
1
583
Markus Kopfauf
WSA - Greenlife
1
584
Valens Ndayisenga
Tirol Cycling Team
1
585
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1
586
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
1
587
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
RP - Boavista
1
588
Regan Gough
An Post Chain Reaction
1
589
Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
1
590
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
1
591
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
1
592
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
1
593
Umberto Marengo
1
594
Vladislav Duiunov
1
595
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Joker Icopal
1
596
Charlie Arimont
AGO - Aqua Service
1
597
Harry Tanfield
Bike Channel Canyon
1
598
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
1
599
Jari Verstraeten
1
600
Kamberaj Xhuliano
1
601
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
1
602
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
1
603
Alexey Voloshin
Vino - Astana Motors
1
604
Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
1
605
Silver Mäoma
1
606
Onur Balkan
1
607
Dusan Kalaba
Dare Viator Partizan
1
608
Thomas Stewart
One Pro Cycling
1
609
José Mendoza
1
610
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
1
611
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
612
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena
Team Ukyo
1
613
Jonas Bokeloh
An Post Chain Reaction
1
614
János Pelikán
Amplatz - BMC
1
615
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
1
616
Stijn De Bock
Cibel-Cebon
1
617
Antoine Bravard
1
618
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
1
619
David Gaudu
FDJ
1
620
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli
1
621
Alfdan De Decker
Lotto - Soudal U23
1
622
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
1
623
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
1
624
Abdallah El Err
1
625
Brian Alonso Salas Sanchez
1
626
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu Banka - Riga
1
627
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Attaque Team Gusto
1
628
Adrian Alvarado Teneb
1
629
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
1
630
Luis Gomez
1
631
Michael Storer
1
632
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton Scott
1
633
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
1
634
Sergei Rostovtsev
1
635
Rasmus Tiller
Joker Icopal
1
636
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Coloquick - Cult
1
637
Iltjan Nika
1
638
Tanguy Turgis
BMC Development Team
1
639
Sean Lake
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
1
640
Marc-Antoine Soucy
Garneau Quebecor
1
641
Kasper Asgreen
Team Veloconcept
1
642
Ryu Suzuki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
1
643
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
1
644
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
1
645
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli
1
646
Mathew Zenovich
1
647
Miguel Angel Reyes Vergare
1
648
Meron Abraham
1
649
Mikiel Habtom
1
650
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Equipo Bolivia
1
651
Sam Crome
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
1
652
Imerio Cima
1
653
Pablo Anchieri
1
654
Nikita Razumov
1
655
Alexander Cowan
Silber Pro Cycling
1
656
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal U23
1
657
Ziga Jerman
ROG - Ljubljana
1
658
Andreas Miltiadis
1
659
Beka Nareklishvili
1
660
Rolly Weaver
1
661
Marc Hirschi
BMC Development Team
1
662
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Team Giant - Castelli
1
663
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
1
664
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
1
665
Clement Orceau
Direct Energie
1
666
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal U23
1
667
Mathias Sorgho
1
668
Neilson Powless
Axeon Hagens Berman
1
669
Brandon McNulty
Rally Cycling
1
670
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
1
671
Robert Stannard
1
672
Barnabas Peak
1
673
João Almeida
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
1
674
Agrotis Alexandros
1
675
Ivan Mateus
1
676
Ian Garrison
Axeon Hagens Berman
1
677
Ben Hetherington
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
1
678
Gabriel Marin
1
679
Rafael Medina
1
680
Alberto Rafael Ramos
1
681
Drew Morey
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
1
682
Amanueal Tsegay
1
683
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
BePink Cogeas
1
684
Matthew Teggart
An Post Chain Reaction
1
685
Alessio Brugna
1
686
Nicolas Thomasson
1
687
Marvin Spencer
1
688
Jacob Hennessy
1
689
Elias Abou Rachid
1
690
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
691
Leonel Quintero Arteaga
1
692
Kaden Groves
ST George Continental Team
1
693
Ivan Siric
1
694
Alberto Giuriato
1
695
Christopher Rougier-lagane
1
696
Kevin Sepulveda
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
1
697
Saymon Mussi
1
698
Jamal Hibatullah
KFC Cycling Team
1
699
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
1
700
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Team Sapura Cycling
1
701
Sean Whitfield
1
702
Niels van der Pijl
1
703
Anton Örn Elfarsson
1
704
Xavier Santana Rodriguez
1
705
1
706
Kristopher Vega Orozco
1
707
David Martin
1
708
Hakon Hrafn Sigurdsson
1
709
Jean Carlos Ras
1
710
Franklin Archibold
1
711
Benjamin Birro
1
712
Hicham Benouzza
1
713
Goran Cerovic
1
714
Emilio Perez Labrador
1
715
Philippe Colin
1
716
Elvys Reyes
1
717
Tarique Flowers
1
718
Rodrigo Araujo De Melo
1
719
Dominique Mayho
1
720
Mudathili Ali
1
721
Dorian Javier Monterroso
1
722
Gonzalo Savas Miranda Figueroa
1
723
Sebastian Rodas Molina
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds
UCI World Tour Ranking