En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Victory Ranking
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Men - Juniors
1
Steven Lammertink
SEG Racing
4
2
Erik Baska
AWT Greenway
4
3
Gianni Moscon
3
4
Miles Scotson
2
5
Guillaume Martin
2
6
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
2
7
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
SouthEast
2
8
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Coloquick
2
9
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Joker
2
10
Gregor Muhlberger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
2
11
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
2
12
Matvey Mamykin
Itera-Katusha
2
13
Lennard Kämna
Team Stölting
2
14
Simone Petilli
Uniero Wilier
2
15
Robert Power
2
16
Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Development Team
1
17
Jérémy Maison
1
18
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
1
19
Lucas Gaday Orozco
Uniero Wilier
1
20
Remy Mertz
Color Code - Aquality Protect
1
21
Sam Oomen
Rabobank Development Team
1
22
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
1
23
Stefano Nardelli
Uniero Wilier
1
24
Nils Politt
Team Stölting
1
25
Illya Klepikov
ISD Continental Team
1
26
Rémi Cavagna
1
27
Szymon Rekita
1
28
Floris Gerts
BMC Development Team
1
29
Scott Davies
1
30
Sergiy Kozachenko
Kyiv Capital Racing
1
31
Patrick Müller
BMC Development Team
1
32
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
33
Diego Tirilonte
1
34
Laurens De Plus
Lotto - Soudal U23
1
35
Xavier San Sebastian
Cofidis
1
36
Rui Carvalho
1
37
Andrea Vendrame
1
38
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
1
39
Keegan Swirbul
Axeon Cycling Team
1
40
Gabriel Cullaigh
1
41
Viktor Filutas
Utensilnord
1
42
Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha
1
43
Koen Bouwman
SEG Racing
1
44
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
1
45
Lukas Spengler
BMC Development Team
1
46
Jan Brockhoff
AWT Greenway
1
47
Loic Vliegen
BMC Development Team
1
48
Marlen Zmorka
1
49
Yuma Koishi
CCT p/b Champion System
1
50
Krists Neilands
Rietumu - Delfin
1
51
Kevin Ledanois
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
1
52
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
53
Tim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
1
54
Davide Martinelli
1
55
James Oram
Axeon Cycling Team
1
56
Daniel Turek
Cycling Academy Team
1
57
Théry Schir
BMC Development Team
1
58
Twan Brusselman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
1
59
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
1
60
Mads Pedersen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
1
61
Maxime Farazijn
1
62
Alexander Wachter
Tirol Cycling Team
1
63
José Arlindo Jales Fernandes
1
64
Alexander Edmondson
1
65
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Development Team
1
66
Dries Van Gestel
Lotto - Soudal U23
1
67
Max Walscheid
Team Kuota-Lotto
1
68
Daniel Eaton
Axeon Cycling Team
1
69
Ruben Pols
Lotto - Soudal U23
1
70
Jonas Koch
Rad-Net Rose Team
1
71
Michimasa Nakai
1
72
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
73
Felix Grossschartner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
1
74
Léo Vincent
Roubaix Lille Metropole
1
75
Simone Velasco
1
76
Elie Gesbert
FDJ
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds
UCI World Tour Ranking