En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Victory Ranking
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Men - Juniors
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
20
2
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
18
3
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
16
4
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
14
5
Jakub Mareczko
SouthEast
13
6
Mattia Gavazzi
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
12
7
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
11
8
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
11
9
Caleb Ewan
Orica-GreenEDGE
11
10
Johim Ariesen
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
10
11
Ahmet Orken
Torku Sekerspor
10
12
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
9
13
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
9
14
Richie Porte
Team Sky
9
15
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
8
16
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
8
17
Ivan Savitskiy
8
18
Tomasz Marczynski
Torku Sekerspor
7
19
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
7
20
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
7
21
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
7
22
Hichem Chaabane
7
23
Soufiane Haddi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
7
24
Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
7
25
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
6
26
Mouhssine Lahsaini
6
27
Alois Kankovsky
Whirlpool - Author
6
28
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
6
29
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
6
30
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Team Ecuador
6
31
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
6
32
Rodrigo Araujo
6
33
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
6
34
Pawel Bernas
Activejet Team
6
35
Onur Balkan
6
36
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
5
37
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
5
38
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
5
39
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
5
40
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
5
41
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
5
42
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
5
43
Rafaa Chtioui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
5
44
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Professional Cycling
5
45
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
5
46
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
5
47
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
5
48
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
5
49
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
5
50
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
5
51
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Team Vorarlberg
5
52
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
5
53
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5
54
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
55
Gérémie Nzeke
5
56
Primož Roglič
Adria Mobil
5
57
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
4
58
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
4
59
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
4
60
Steven Tronet
Auber 93
4
61
Wim Stroetinga
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
4
62
Aidis Kruopis
An Post Chainreaction
4
63
Hossein Askari
Pishgaman Giant Team
4
64
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
4
65
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
EPM - UNE - Area Metropolitana
4
66
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
4
67
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
4
68
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos
4
69
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
4
70
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4
71
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
4
72
Boris Carene
Team Differdange - Losch
4
73
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
4
74
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
4
75
Jan Tratnik
Amplatz - BMC
4
76
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
4
77
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Matrix Powertag
4
78
Jeff Vermeulen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
4
79
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
4
80
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
4
81
Tino Thömel
RTS - Santic Racing Team
4
82
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
4
83
Patrick Bevin
Avanti Racing Team
4
84
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
4
85
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
4
86
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
4
87
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
88
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
4
89
Robin Stenuit
Veranclassic - Ekoi
4
90
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
4
91
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
4
92
Gregor Muhlberger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
4
93
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
4
94
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
4
95
Sam Oomen
Rabobank Development Team
4
96
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
4
97
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Etixx - Quick Step
4
98
Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3
99
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
3
100
Stéphane Poulhiès
3
101
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
3
102
John Murphy
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
3
103
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
3
104
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
3
105
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
3
106
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
3
107
Ivan Stevic
Nankang Dynatek
3
108
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH
3
109
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
3
110
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
3
111
Manuel Belletti
SouthEast
3
112
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
3
113
Eugen Wacker
3
114
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3
115
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team Marseille 13 KTM
3
116
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
3
117
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
3
118
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3
119
Abdelbaset Hannachi
Groupement Sportif des Petrolier Algerie
3
120
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
3
121
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
3
122
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
3
123
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
3
124
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3
125
Daniel Diaz
Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos
3
126
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
3
127
Vegard Stake Laengen
Team Joker
3
128
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
3
129
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3
130
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
3
131
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
3
132
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
3
133
Meher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
3
134
Joshua Edmondson
An Post Chainreaction
3
135
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
3
136
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
3
137
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
3
138
Lukas Pöstlberger
Tirol Cycling Team
3
139
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
3
140
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Coop-Oster Hus
3
141
Eric Young
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
3
142
Romain Cardis
3
143
Loic Vliegen
BMC Development Team
3
144
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3
145
Lilian Calmejane
3
146
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Racing Team
3
147
Roman Villalobos
3
148
Michael Woods
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
3
149
Mikiel Habtom
3
150
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2
151
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
2
152
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
2
153
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
2
154
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
155
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
2
156
Oscar Gatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2
157
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
158
Linus Gerdemann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
2
159
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
EPM - UNE - Area Metropolitana
2
160
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
2
161
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
2
162
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2
163
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
2
164
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
2
165
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
2
166
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
2
167
Markus Eibegger
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
2
168
Clemens Fankhauser
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
2
169
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
2
170
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
2
171
Francesco Reda
Team Idea 2010 ASD
2
172
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
2
173
Wout Poels
Team Sky
2
174
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
2
175
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
2
176
Thomas Rabou
2
177
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
2
178
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
2
179
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2
180
Maros Kovac
Kemo Dukla Trecin
2
181
Patrik Tybor
Kemo Dukla Trecin
2
182
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
2
183
Andi Bajc
Amplatz - BMC
2
184
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
185
Stefan Koychev Histrov
2
186
Bruno Langlois
Garneau - Québecor
2
187
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
2
188
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
2
189
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
2
190
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
2
191
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos
2
192
Abdelati Saadoune
2
193
Jose Alarcon
2
194
Juan Murillo
2
195
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
2
196
Joseph Cooper
Avanti Racing Team
2
197
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
198
Mauro Abel Richeze
2
199
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
2
200
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
2
201
Ahad Kazemi Sarai
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
2
202
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Jamis - Hagens Berman
2
203
Timothy Dupont
Roubaix Lille Metropole
2
204
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
205
Nicolas Vereecken
Team3M
2
206
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
2
207
Filip Eidsheim
Team Fixit.no
2
208
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
2
209
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
2
210
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
2
211
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
2
212
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
2
213
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
2
214
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
2
215
Kirill Sinitsyn
2
216
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
2
217
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
2
218
Guillaume Boivin
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
2
219
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
2
220
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
221
Marcin Bialoblocki
One Pro Cycling
2
222
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
2
223
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
2
224
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2
225
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
2
226
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
2
227
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
228
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - KwadrO
2
229
Gregory Obando Brenes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
2
230
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
2
231
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
2
232
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
2
233
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
234
Delio Fernández Cruz
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
2
235
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
2
236
Rahim Emami
Pishgaman Giant Team
2
237
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
238
Andrea Pasqualon
Roth - Skoda
2
239
Azzedine Lagab
Groupement Sportif des Petrolier Algerie
2
240
Nabil Baz
Velo Club Sovac
2
241
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
2
242
Dmitrii Samokhvalov
Itera-Katusha
2
243
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
2
244
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
2
245
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
2
246
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
2
247
Marco Haller
Katusha
2
248
Cesar Rojas Villegas
2
249
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
250
Joao Benta
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
2
251
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
2
252
Kamil Zielinski
Domin Sport
2
253
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
2
254
Ismail Aksoy
Torku Sekerspor
2
255
Taylor Karl Gunman
Avanti Racing Team
2
256
Toms Skujins
Hincapie Racing Team
2
257
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
2
258
Jason Christie
Avanti Racing Team
2
259
Oleksandr Golovash
Kolss Cycling Team
2
260
Dylan Groenewegen
Roompot Oranje Peloton
2
261
Alexander Gingsjö
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
2
262
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
2
263
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
2
264
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
265
Mihkel Raim
2
266
James Oram
Axeon Cycling Team
2
267
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
2
268
Joe Dombrowski
Team Cannondale - Garmin
2
269
Daniel Hoelgaard
Team Joker
2
270
Michele Gazzarra
MG.Kvis-Vega
2
271
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
2
272
Matteo Dal-Cin
Silber Pro Cycling
2
273
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
2
274
Behnam Maleki
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
2
275
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
2
276
Steele Von Hoff
NFTO
2
277
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
2
278
Aaron Gate
An Post Chainreaction
2
279
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2
280
Alan Presa
2
281
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
2
282
Essaïd Abelouache
2
283
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
2
284
Maxim Rusnac
2
285
Salaheddine Mraouni
2
286
Alexander Foliforov
Rusvelo
2
287
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
288
Alberto Cecchin
Roth - Skoda
2
289
Janvier Hadi
2
290
Emile Bintunimana
2
291
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
2
292
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
2
293
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
2
294
Owain Doull
Team Wiggins
2
295
Alexander Kamp Egested
Team Coloquick
2
296
Tom Bohli
BMC Development Team
2
297
Álvaro Duarte Sandoval
RTS - Santic Racing Team
2
298
August Jensen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
2
299
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
2
300
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
2
301
Samuel Pökälä
2
302
Martin Laas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
2
303
Giorgi Nareklishvili
2
304
Meron Teshome Hagos
2
305
Willi Willwohl
LKT Team Brandenburg
2
306
Koen Demunck
2
307
Paul Betancourt
2
308
Joseph Eladio Chavarria Rodriguez
2
309
Floris Gerts
BMC Development Team
2
310
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
2
311
Manuel Porzner
Team Stölting
2
312
Peter Pouly
2
313
Craig Evers
Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody
2
314
Matteo Malucelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
2
315
Clement Orceau
2
316
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
1
317
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
1
318
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
1
319
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
1
320
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Efapel
1
321
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
322
Julien Loubet
Team Marseille 13 KTM
1
323
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
1
324
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky
1
325
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
1
326
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
1
327
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
1
328
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
1
329
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
330
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
1
331
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Minsk Cycling Club
1
332
Matej Mugerli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
1
333
Luca Paolini
Katusha
1
334
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
1
335
Vladimir Gusev
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
1
336
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
1
337
Gustav Erik Larsson
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
1
338
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
1
339
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
1
340
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
1
341
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
1
342
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
1
343
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
1
344
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
1
345
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
1
346
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
1
347
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
1
348
Matthew Brammeier
MTN - Qhubeka
1
349
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
1
350
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
1
351
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
1
352
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
1
353
Ignacio Sarabia Diaz
1
354
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
1
355
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
1
356
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Alpecin
1
357
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
1
358
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
359
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team Tavira
1
360
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel
1
361
Simon Spilak
Katusha
1
362
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
363
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
1
364
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Orgullo Antiqueno
1
365
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
1
366
Matija Kvasina
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
1
367
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
1
368
Jure Kocjan
Team Smartstop
1
369
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
1
370
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
1
371
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
1
372
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
1
373
Honorio Machado Perez
1
374
Alo Jakin
Auber 93
1
375
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
1
376
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
1
377
Rafael Andriato
SouthEast
1
378
Carlos Alexandre Manarelli
Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos
1
379
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos
1
380
Eduardo Colon Ortiz
1
381
Robert Sweeting
Team Smartstop
1
382
Tom Zirbel
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
1
383
Ying Hon Yeung
Attaque Team Gusto
1
384
Amir Zargari
Pishgaman Giant Team
1
385
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
1
386
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
1
387
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
1
388
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
1
389
Miguel Ubeto Aponte
1
390
Arthur Alberto Garcia Rincon
1
391
John Nava
1
392
Rafael Montiel
Orgullo Antiqueno
1
393
Juan Carlos Rojas Villegas
1
394
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
1
395
Ben Swift
Team Sky
1
396
Anthony Roux
FDJ
1
397
Ruslan Karimov
RTS - Santic Racing Team
1
398
Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
1
399
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
1
400
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
1
401
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
1
402
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
1
403
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
1
404
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
1
405
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
1
406
Sylvain Georges
1
407
Dan Craven
Team Europcar
1
408
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
1
409
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos
1
410
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
1
411
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
1
412
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Lille Metropole
1
413
Rafael Infantino Abreu
EPM - UNE - Area Metropolitana
1
414
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
1
415
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1
416
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
1
417
Alejandro Serna
1
418
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
1
419
Muradjan Khalmuratov
1
420
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
421
Marek Canecky
Amplatz - BMC
1
422
Nieves Carrasco
1
423
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff - Saxo
1
424
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1
425
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
1
426
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
1
427
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
1
428
Gabor Kasa
Nankang Dynatek
1
429
Benjamin King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1
430
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
1
431
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
432
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
1
433
Andrei Krasilnikau
Minsk Cycling Club
1
434
Moreno Moser
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1
435
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
436
Ryan Anderson
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
1
437
Kazushige Kuboki
Team Ukyo
1
438
Jesus Perez
1
439
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4Ever
1
440
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
1
441
Mark McNally
Madison Genesis
1
442
Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
443
Edwin Sanchez Anzola
1
444
Camilo Gomez
1
445
Jack Bobridge
Team Budget Forklifts
1
446
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
1
447
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
1
448
Andrew Tennant
Team Wiggins
1
449
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
1
450
Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez
1
451
Vincent Graczyk
1
452
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Lille Metropole
1
453
Michael Schweizer
1
454
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
1
455
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot Oranje Peloton
1
456
Ioannis Tamouridis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
1
457
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
458
Rob Britton
Team Smartstop
1
459
Bereket Abebe
1
460
Ian Bibby
NFTO
1
461
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
1
462
Sylwester Janiszewski
Wibatech Fuji
1
463
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
1
464
Yann Guyot
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
1
465
Kohei Uchima
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
1
466
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
1
467
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
1
468
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1
469
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
1
470
Bassirou Kante
1
471
Carlos Johan Galviz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
472
Florencio Ramos Torres
1
473
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
1
474
Abdelmalek Madani
Groupement Sportif des Petrolier Algerie
1
475
King Lok Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
1
476
Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
477
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
1
478
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
479
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
1
480
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
1
481
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
1
482
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
1
483
Nicolas Baldo
Team Vorarlberg
1
484
Jasper Bovenhuis
SEG Racing
1
485
Gian Marco Di Francesco
MG.Kvis-Vega
1
486
Anton Vorobyev
Katusha
1
487
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
1
488
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel
1
489
Benjamin Giraud
Team Marseille 13 KTM
1
490
Rodrigo Nascimento
1
491
Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
1
492
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - Losch
1
493
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
1
494
Mickaël Laurent
1
495
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos
1
496
Evan Huffman
Team Smartstop
1
497
Pierre Bonnet
1
498
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1
499
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
1
500
Yonathan Monsalve
SouthEast
1
501
Matvey Zubov
1
502
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
1
503
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
1
504
William Clarke
Drapac Professional Cycling
1
505
Yannick Mayer
Bike Aid
1
506
David Menut
Auber 93
1
507
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
1
508
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
1
509
Rasmane Ouedraogo
1
510
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
1
511
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Pishgaman Giant Team
1
512
Konrad Tomasiak
Kolss Cycling Team
1
513
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
1
514
Kévin Francillette
1
515
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
1
516
Filippo Fortin
GM Cycling Team
1
517
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
EPM - UNE - Area Metropolitana
1
518
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
EPM - UNE - Area Metropolitana
1
519
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
1
520
Andrea Dal Col
SouthEast
1
521
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1
522
Elmar Reinders
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
1
523
Pierrick Naud
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
1
524
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1
525
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
1
526
Mateusz Nowak
Domin Sport
1
527
Brian van Goethem
Roompot Oranje Peloton
1
528
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
1
529
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
1
530
Angel Diosmedi Rivas
1
531
Michael Vink
CCT p/b Champion System
1
532
Daniel Omar Juarez
San Luis Somos Todos
1
533
Norlandis Taveras
1
534
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
1
535
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
1
536
Flavio De Luna
Team Smartstop
1
537
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
1
538
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
1
539
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
1
540
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
EPM - UNE - Area Metropolitana
1
541
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
1
542
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
1
543
Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez
1
544
Daniel McLay
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
1
545
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
1
546
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
1
547
Ivan Balykin
Rusvelo
1
548
Justin Jules
Veranclassic - Ekoi
1
549
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
1
550
Daniel Turek
Cycling Academy Team
1
551
Polychronis Tzortzakis
1
552
Matti Manninen
Team Raleigh Gac
1
553
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
1
554
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
1
555
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
556
Emiel Wastyn
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
1
557
Recep Ünalan
1
558
Dion Beukeboom
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
1
559
Steven Lammertink
SEG Racing
1
560
Istvan Molnar
1
561
Abdoul Aziz Nikiema
1
562
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
563
Jahir Perez
1
564
Joshua Lucas Prete
1
565
Lahcen Saber
1
566
Wout Van Aert
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
1
567
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
1
568
Tim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
1
569
Xavier Quevedo
1
570
Yonathan Salinas
1
571
Nelson Camargo
1
572
Adellyn Cruz
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
1
573
Kersten Thiele
Rad-Net Rose Team
1
574
Benjamin Perry
Silber Pro Cycling
1
575
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
1
576
Wolfgang Burmann
1
577
Stephen Hall
1
578
Krists Neilands
Rietumu - Delfin
1
579
William Chiarello
1
580
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
1
581
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
1
582
Azmi Abdel Hadzid
1
583
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1
584
Antoelson Bruno
1
585
Adriaan Aas Stien
Team Joker
1
586
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
587
Eric Sheppard
Attaque Team Gusto
1
588
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Itera-Katusha
1
589
Damien Shaw
1
590
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
1
591
Nikolay Zhurkin
1
592
Geert van der Weijst
Team3M
1
593
Nikita Panassenko
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
1
594
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
1
595
Rasim Reis
Torku Sekerspor
1
596
Alder Torres
1
597
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
1
598
Marco d'Urbano
GM Cycling Team
1
599
Simone Consonni
1
600
Yoav Bar
Cycling Academy Team
1
601
Everson de Assis Camilo
1
602
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
1
603
Adam Stachowiak
Kolss Cycling Team
1
604
Andreas Mueller
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
1
605
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Coloquick
1
606
Ryan Mullen
An Post Chainreaction
1
607
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
1
608
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
1
609
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
1
610
Nikolaos Ioannidis
1
611
Erik Baska
AWT Greenway
1
612
Pascal Ackermann
Rad-Net Rose Team
1
613
Logan Owen
Axeon Cycling Team
1
614
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
1
615
Simone Velasco
1
616
Manuel Stocker
Team Differdange - Losch
1
617
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
1
618
Léo Vincent
Roubaix Lille Metropole
1
619
Felix Grossschartner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
1
620
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
621
Adil Barbari
Groupement Sportif des Petrolier Algerie
1
622
Frantisek Sisr
Team Dukla Praha
1
623
Luis Diaz
1
624
Anasse Ait El Abdia
1
625
Aron Debretsion Baranceal
1
626
Yannis Yssaad
1
627
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4Ever
1
628
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
1
629
Mads Pedersen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
1
630
Fausto Masnada
1
631
Laureano Rosas
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
1
632
Jelle Donders
Colba - Superano Ham
1
633
Anton Varabei
Garneau - Québecor
1
634
Oscar Landa
Team Coop-Oster Hus
1
635
Nervin Jiatz
1
636
Max Walscheid
Team Kuota-Lotto
1
637
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Development Team
1
638
Yonder Godoy
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
639
Andres Soto
1
640
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
1
641
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
1
642
Gasper Katrasnik
1
643
Riccardo Minali
1
644
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
1
645
Maxime Farazijn
1
646
Jos Koop
CCN Cycling Team
1
647
Thomas Boudat
Team Europcar
1
648
Marc Fournier
FDJ
1
649
Alex Peters
SEG Racing
1
650
Nils Schomber
Rad-Net Rose Team
1
651
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
1
652
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
1
653
José Luis Rodriguez
1
654
Abderrahmane Mansouri
Velo Club Sovac
1
655
Guy Sagiv
Cycling Academy Team
1
656
Ruben Guerreiro
Axeon Cycling Team
1
657
Salif Yerbanga
1
658
Gerhard Mans
1
659
Metkel Eyob
1
660
Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
1
661
Valens Ndayisenga
1
662
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
1
663
Christopher Latham
Team Wiggins
1
664
Lucas Destang
1
665
Hernán Parra
1
666
Filippo Ganna
Lampre - Merida
1
667
Mark Padun
1
668
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
1
669
Theodore Yates
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
1
670
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1
671
Jacob Tipper
1
672
Ayoub Kerrar
Groupement Sportif des Petrolier Algerie
1
673
Mirko Tedeschi
SouthEast
1
674
Brendan Canty
Team Budget Forklifts
1
675
José de Jesús Jaimes
1
676
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
1
677
Mohamed Amine Er-Rafai
1
678
Mehari Tesfatsion
1
679
Ryutaro Nakamura
1
680
Herman Dahl
Team Sparebanken Sor
1
681
Wilmer Rodriguez
1
682
Saied Jafer Alali
Kuwait Cycling Project
1
683
Salman Hasan Alsaffar
Kuwait Cycling Project
1
684
Salim Keddah
1
685
Vlaszimir Harakhavik
1
686
Andreas Miltiadis
1
687
Kostantinos Thymides
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds
UCI World Tour Ranking