En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Victory Ranking
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Men - Juniors
1
Marianne Vos
Rabobank Liv/Giant Team
23
2
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle Honda
17
3
Kirsten Wild
Team Argos - Shimano
16
4
Ellen van Dijk
Team Specialized - Lululemon
13
5
Emma Johansson
Orica - AIS
10
6
Katarzyna Pawlowska
GSD Gestion - Kallisto
5
7
Emma Pooley
Bigla Cycling Team
4
8
Linda Melanie Villumsen
Wiggle Honda
4
9
Inga Cilvinaite
Pasta Zara - Cogeas
4
10
Evelyn Stevens
Team Specialized - Lululemon
4
11
Natalia Boyarskaya
4
12
Amy Cure
4
13
Clemilda Fernandes Silva
4
14
Annemiek van Vleuten
Rabobank Liv/Giant Team
3
15
Noemi Cantele
Be Pink
3
16
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
3
17
Shara Gillow
Orica - AIS
3
18
Christine Majerus
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
3
19
Tatiana Antoshina
MCipollini Giordana
3
20
Tatiana Guderzo
MCipollini Giordana
3
21
Mara Abbott
Exergy Twenty16
3
22
Carmen McNellis Small
Team Specialized - Lululemon
3
23
Joelle Numainville
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
3
24
Vera Koedooder
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
3
25
Alena Amialiusik
Be Pink
3
26
Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen
Hitec Products UCK
3
27
Annette Edmondson
Orica - AIS
3
28
Liesbet De Vocht
Rabobank Liv/Giant Team
2
29
Elisa Longo Borghini
Hitec Products UCK
2
30
Lisa Brennauer
Team Specialized - Lululemon
2
31
Oxana Kozonchuk
Rusvelo
2
32
Chloe Hosking
Hitec Products UCK
2
33
Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska
2
34
Mei Yu Hsiao
2
35
Loren Rowney
Team Specialized - Lululemon
2
36
Danielys Garcia
2
37
Anastasiya Chulkova
Rusvelo
2
38
Eri Yonamine
2
39
Martina Sablikova
2
40
Addyson Albershardt
2
41
Liisi Rist
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
2
42
Wehazit Kidane
2
43
Michali Tsavari Eleni
2
44
Adrien Piringer Beata
2
45
Patricia Schwager
FAREN - Kuota
1
46
Jolien D'Hoore
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
1
47
Maaike Polspoel
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
1
48
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam
1
49
Lucinda Brand
Rabobank Liv/Giant Team
1
50
Trixi Worrack
Team Specialized - Lululemon
1
51
Valentina Carretta
MCipollini Giordana
1
52
Silvia Valsecchi
Be Pink
1
53
Polona Batagelj
Bizkaia-Durango
1
54
Anna Sanchis Chafer
Bizkaia-Durango
1
55
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Bizkaia-Durango
1
56
Roxane Fournier
1
57
Karol-Ann Canuel
Vienne Futuroscope
1
58
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Vienne Futuroscope
1
59
Uenia Fernandes Da Souza
Chirio Forno d'Asolo
1
60
Edita Janeliunaite
Pasta Zara - Cogeas
1
61
Tetiana Riabchenko
Chirio Forno d'Asolo
1
62
Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
FAREN - Kuota
1
63
Valentina Scandolara
MCipollini Giordana
1
64
Andrea Graus
Bigla Cycling Team
1
65
Marta Bastianelli
FAREN - Kuota
1
66
Tiffany Cromwell
Orica - AIS
1
67
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
TIBCO - To The Top
1
68
Shelley Olds
TIBCO - To The Top
1
69
Emilia Fahlin
Hitec Products UCK
1
70
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Rabobank Liv/Giant Team
1
71
Aude Biannic
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
1
72
Courteney Lowe
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
1
73
Emily Collins
Wiggle Honda
1
74
Elke Gebhardt
Team Argos - Shimano
1
75
Alexandra Burchenkova
Rusvelo
1
76
Lelizaveta Oshurkova
1
77
Agne Silinyte
Pasta Zara - Cogeas
1
78
Taryn Heather
1
79
Tina Andreassen
1
80
Hanna Solovey
1
81
Caroline Ryan
1
82
Doris Schweizer
Be Pink
1
83
Evelyn Garcia
Pasta Zara - Cogeas
1
84
Dalia Muccioli
Be Pink
1
85
Sari Saarelainen
FAREN - Kuota
1
86
Gracie Elvin
Orica - AIS
1
87
Mia Radotic
1
88
Antonela Ferencic
1
89
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
1
90
Ingrid Drexel
Pasta Zara - Cogeas
1
91
Joanna Rowsell
Wiggle Honda
1
92
Martina Ritter
1
93
Melanie Späth
TIBCO - To The Top
1
94
Gillian Carleton
Team Specialized - Lululemon
1
95
Jade Wilcoxson
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
1
96
Alzbeta Pavlendova
1
97
Monika Kadlecova
1
98
Eugenia Bujak
1
99
Valeriya Kononenko
1
100
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Team Argos - Shimano
1
101
Annika Langvad
1
102
Monika Kiraly
Squadra Scappatella
1
103
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
1
104
Elise Delzenne
Bourgogne - Pro Dialog
1
105
Svetlana Stolbova
Team Pratomagno Women
1
106
Enkhjargal Tuvshinjargal
1
107
Thuy Dung Nguyen
1
108
Katrin Garfoot
1
109
Ines Carolina Gutiérrez
1
110
Mariela Analia Delgado
1
111
Ting Ying Huang
1
112
Jaruwan Somrat
1
113
Sara Frece
1
114
Dana Rozlapa
1
115
Diana Szuromine Pulsfort
1
116
Maja Markovic
1
117
Ivana Kostic
1
118
Lucienne Ferreira Da Silva
1
119
Kamilla Sofie Vallin
1
120
Celina Carpinteiro
1
121
Daniela Reis
1
122
Asmaa Zerfaoui
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds
UCI World Tour Ranking