En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Marianne Vos
Victories
Classics
2024-04-14
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition
2024-03-27
Dwars Door Vlaanderen
2024-02-24
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Women
2023-07-31
Draai van de Kaai
2023-05-07
La Vuelta Femenina: Points classification
2023-05-04
La Vuelta Femenina: Stage 4
2023-05-03
La Vuelta Femenina: Stage 3
2022-11-26
X2O Badkamers Trofee Kortrijk
2022-08-14
Tour of Scandinavia: Stage 6
2022-08-11
Tour of Scandinavia: Stage 3
2022-08-10
Tour of Scandinavia: Stage 2
2022-08-09
Tour of Scandinavia: Stage 1
2022-07-31
Tour de France Femmes: Points classification
2022-07-29
Tour de France Femmes: Stage 6
2022-07-25
Tour de France Femmes: Stage 2
2022-07-06
Giro d'Italia Donne: Stage 5
2022-07-02
Giro d'Italia Donne: Stage 2
2022-01-29
UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships Fayetteville
2022-01-23
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Hoogerheide
2022-01-09
Dutch National Championships CX
2021-12-18
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Rucphen
2021-10-17
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Iowa
2021-10-10
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Waterloo
2021-08-29
Simac Ladies Tour: Points classification
2021-08-29
Simac Ladies Tour: Stage 5
2021-08-28
Simac Ladies Tour: Stage 4
2021-08-24
Simac Ladies Tour: Prologue
2021-07-08
Giro d'Italia Donne: Stage 7
2021-07-04
Giro d'Italia Donne: Stage 3
2021-04-18
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition
2021-03-28
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields
2020-12-22
Ethias Cross - Essen
2020-09-19
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Points classification
2020-09-16
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 6
2020-09-15
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 5
2020-09-13
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 3
2019-12-14
Ciclo-cross Ciudad de Xativa
2019-12-07
Ethias Cross - Essen
2019-10-23
UCI Women's World Tour
2019-09-19
Tour Féminin Int. de l'Ardèche
2019-09-19
Tour Féminin Int. de l'Ardèche: Points classification
2019-09-19
Tour Féminin Int. de l'Ardèche: Stage 7
2019-09-18
Tour Féminin Int. de l'Ardèche: Stage 6
2019-09-15
Tour Féminin Int. de l'Ardèche: Stage 3
2019-09-14
Tour Féminin Int. de l'Ardèche: Stage 2
2019-09-13
Tour Féminin Int. de l'Ardèche: Stage 1
2019-08-25
Ladies Tour of Norway
2019-08-25
Ladies Tour of Norway: Stage 4
2019-08-24
Ladies Tour of Norway: Stage 3
2019-08-23
Ladies Tour of Norway: Stage 2
2019-07-31
Acht van Chaam
2019-07-29
Daags na de Tour Boxmeer
2019-07-19
La Course by Le Tour de France
2019-07-14
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 10
2019-07-11
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 7
2019-07-07
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 3
2019-07-06
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 2
2019-06-11
OVO Energy Women's Tour: Stage 2
2019-05-04
ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race
2019-05-04
ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race: Stage 2
2019-03-24
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2019-01-27
UCI World Cup Cyclocross
2019-01-20
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Pontchâteau
2018-12-26
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Heusden-Zolder
2018-10-28
Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde
2018-10-23
Kiremko Nacht van Woerden
2018-10-21
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Bern
2018-10-07
Brico Cross - Hotondcross Ronse
2018-09-23
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Waterloo
2018-08-19
Ladies Tour of Norway
2018-08-19
Ladies Tour of Norway: Points classification
2018-08-19
Ladies Tour of Norway: Stage 3
2018-08-18
Ladies Tour of Norway: Stage 2
2018-08-17
Ladies Tour of Norway: Stage 1
2018-08-13
Crescent Vårgårda
2018-08-08
Ridderronde van Maastricht WE
2018-08-01
Acht van Chaam
2018-07-22
BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-20
BeNe Ladies Tour: Stage 1
2018-07-13
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 8
2018-06-17
OVO Energy Women's Tour: Points classification
2018-02-07
Brico Cross Maldegem
2017-09-08
Lotto Belgium Tour: Points classification
2017-09-06
Lotto Belgium Tour: Stage 1
2017-08-20
Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-20
Ladies Tour of Norway: Points classification
2017-08-05
European Championship
2017-07-26
Acht van Chaam WE
2017-07-16
BeNe Ladies Tour
2017-07-16
BeNe Ladies Tour: Points classification
2017-07-16
BeNe Ladies Tour: Stage 3
2017-07-15
BeNe Ladies Tour: Stage 2b
2017-05-28
Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik
2017-05-13
Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg
2017-05-07
Trofee Maarten Wynants
2017-02-01
Parkcross Maldegem
2017-01-22
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Hoogerheide
2017-01-15
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Fiuggi
2017-01-08
Kampioenschap van Nederland Veldrijden
2017-01-04
Internationale Centrumcross Surhuisterveen
2017-01-01
IJsboerke Ladies Trophy - GP Sven Nys
2016-12-26
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Heusden-Zolder
2016-12-23
Hansgrohe Superprestige Diegem
2016-09-09
Lotto Belgium Tour: Points classification
2016-09-08
Lotto Belgium Tour: Stage 2
2016-07-21
Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen: Points classification
2016-07-19
Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen: Stage 5
2016-07-17
Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen: Stage 3
2016-07-15
Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen: Stage 1
2016-06-19
Aviva Womens Tour: Points classification
2016-06-18
Aviva Womens Tour: Stage 4
2016-06-05
Keukens Van Lommel Ladies Classic
2016-05-21
Amgen Tour of California WE: Stage 3
2016-05-07
Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg
2016-03-30
Pajot Hills Classic
2015-04-06
Rabobank Bikecenter van Tuyl Paasbike - Nieuwkuijk
2015-01-11
Kampioenschap van Nederland Veldrijden
2015-01-02
Internationale Centrumcross van Surhuisterveen
2014-12-28
Cyclo Cross Diegem
2014-12-26
UCI World Cup Heusden-Zolder
2014-09-04
Boels Rental Ladies Tour: Stage 3
2014-08-17
Ladies Tour of Norway: Stage 2
2014-08-15
Ladies Tour of Norway: Prologue
2014-08-03
Sparkassen Giro
2014-07-27
La Course by Le Tour de France
2014-07-13
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2014-07-13
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Points classification
2014-07-11
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 7
2014-07-09
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 5
2014-07-08
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 4
2014-07-05
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 1
2014-06-15
Emakumeen Euskal Bira: Points classification
2014-06-15
Emakumeen Euskal Bira: Stage 4
2014-06-13
Emakumeen Euskal Bira: Stage 2
2014-06-10
Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria
2014-06-01
Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik
2014-05-31
Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg
2014-05-11
The Women's Tour
2014-05-11
The Women's Tour: Points classification
2014-05-11
The Women's Tour: Stage 5
2014-05-10
The Women's Tour: Stage 4
2014-05-09
The Women's Tour: Stage 3
2014-05-04
Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs: Stage 2
2014-05-02
Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs: Prologue
2014-02-01
UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships
2014-01-26
UCI World Cup Nommay
2014-01-19
SOUDAL Cyclocross Leuven
2014-01-18
Internationale Cyclo-Cross Rucphen
2014-01-12
Kampioenschap van Nederland Veldrijden
2014-01-02
Internationale Centrumcross van Surhuisterveen
2013-12-27
Bpost bank trofee - Azencross Loenhout
2013-10-22
Kiremko Nacht van Woerden
2013-10-20
UCI World Cup Valkenburg
2013-10-12
Grote Prijs van Brabant s'Hertogenbosch
2013-09-28
World Championship
2013-09-14
Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile: Stage 3
2013-09-13
Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile: Stage 2
2013-09-11
Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile: Prologue
2013-09-01
World Cup
2013-08-31
GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2013-08-28
Trophée d'Or Féminin
2013-08-26
Trophée d'Or Féminin: Stage 4
2013-08-25
Trophée d'Or Féminin: Stage 2
2013-08-24
Trophée d'Or Féminin: Stage 1
2013-08-18
Open de Suède Vargarda
2013-07-14
Grote prijs Steenwijkerland - Steenwijk
2013-07-06
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 7
2013-07-03
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 4
2013-07-02
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 3
2013-06-06
Emakumeen Euskal Bira: Stage 1
2013-06-04
Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria
2013-05-25
Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg
2013-04-28
Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs
2013-04-28
Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs: Stage 2
2013-04-17
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
2013-04-07
Norg
2013-04-01
Rabobank Bikecenter van Tuyl Paasbike - Nieuwkuijk
2013-03-31
Ronde van Vlaanderen Dames
2013-03-09
Ronde van Drenthe
2013-03-07
Drentse 8
2013-02-09
Bpost Bank Trofee - Krawatencross Lille
2013-02-02
UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships
2013-01-20
UCI World Cup Hoogerheide
2013-01-19
Internationale Cyclo-Cross Rucphen
2013-01-14
Cyclocross Otegem
2013-01-13
Kampioenschap van Nederland Veldrijden
2013-01-06
UCI World Cup Roma
2013-01-03
Internationale Centrumcross van Surhuisterveen
2013-01-01
Grand Prix Hotel Threeland
2012-12-26
UCI World Cup Heusden-Zolder
2012-09-22
UCI World Championship Limburg
2012-09-09
Profile Ladies Tour
2012-09-09
Profile Ladies Tour: Stage 6
2012-09-07
Profile Ladies Tour: Stage 4
2012-08-26
World Cup
2012-08-25
GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2012-07-29
Olympic Games London
2012-07-22
Tour Féminin en Limousin
2012-07-22
Tour Féminin en Limousin: Stage 4
2012-07-19
Tour Féminin en Limousin: Stage 1
2012-07-08
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2012-07-06
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 8
2012-07-05
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 7
2012-07-02
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 4
2012-06-30
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 2
2012-06-29
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 1
2012-04-29
Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacob
2012-04-28
Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacob: Stage 1
2012-03-25
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2012-03-11
Novilon Eurocup
2012-03-10
Ronde van Drenthe
2012-02-18
Cauberg Cyclo-cross
2012-02-04
GVA Trofee - Krawatencross
2012-01-29
UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships
2012-01-22
UCI World Cup Hoogerheide
2012-01-21
Internationale Cyclo-Cross Rucphen
2012-01-15
UCI World Cup Liévin
2012-01-08
Kampioenschap van Nederland Veldrijden
2012-01-01
Grand Prix Hotel Threeland
2011-12-30
Fidea Cyclo-cross Leuven
2011-12-28
GVA Azencross Loenhout
2011-12-26
UCI World Cup Heusden-Zolder
2011-12-23
Superprestige Diegem
2011-12-20
Internationale Centrumcross van Surhuisterveen
2011-12-18
UCI World Cup Namur
2011-12-17
GVA Trofee - GP Rouwmoer
2011-12-04
37. Frankfurter Rad-Cross
2011-11-27
Superprestige Gieten
2011-09-11
Profile Ladies Tour
2011-09-11
Profile Ladies Tour: Stage 6
2011-09-10
Profile Ladies Tour: Stage 5
2011-09-06
Profile Ladies Tour: Stage 1
2011-08-22
Trophée d'Or Féminin: Stage 4
2011-07-10
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2011-07-09
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 9
2011-07-07
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 7
2011-07-06
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 6
2011-07-03
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 3
2011-07-01
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 1
2011-06-25
Kampioenschap van Nederland
2011-06-22
Kampioenschap van Nederland TT
2011-06-18
Rabo Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden
2011-06-18
Rabo Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden: Stage 3
2011-06-16
Rabo Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden: Stage 1
2011-06-12
Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira
2011-06-12
Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira: Stage 5
2011-06-10
Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira: Stage 2
2011-06-09
Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira: Stage 1
2011-06-07
Emakumeen Saria
2011-06-05
World Cup #6 - GP Ciudad de Valladolid
2011-06-02
Gooik
2011-05-28
5e Verti advies 7 Dorpenomloop Aalburg
2011-05-01
Grand-Prix Nicolas Frantz
2011-04-30
Grand Prix Elsy Jacobs
2011-04-20
World Cup #4 - La Flèche Wallonne
2011-04-16
World Cup #3 - Ronde van Drenthe
2011-04-14
Drentse 8
2011-04-10
Energiewacht Tour: Stage 4
2011-04-07
Energiewacht Tour: Stage 1
2011-02-19
Cauberg Cyclo-cross
2011-01-30
UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships
2011-01-16
UCI World Cup Pontchâteau
2011-01-09
Kampioenschap van Nederland Veldrijden
2011-01-01
Grand Prix Hotel Threeland
2010-12-29
GVA Azencross Loenhout
2010-09-18
Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile: Stage 5
2010-09-05
Holland Ladies Tour
2010-09-05
Holland Ladies Tour: Stage 7
2010-09-02
Holland Ladies Tour: Stage 3
2010-08-22
World Cup
2010-08-13
La Route de France: Stage 5
2010-08-10
La Route de France: Stage 2
2010-07-07
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 6
2010-07-06
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile: Stage 5
2010-06-23
Kampioenschap van Nederland TT
2010-06-12
Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira: Stage 3b
2010-06-10
Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira: Stage 1
2010-06-08
Emakumeen Saria
2010-05-22
Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin: Stage 8
2010-05-02
Gracia Orlova
2010-05-02
Gracia Orlova: Stage 5
2010-05-01
Gracia Orlova: Stage 4
2010-04-29
Gracia Orlova: Stage 1
2010-03-28
Trofeo Alfredo Binda
2010-02-21
GVA Trofee - Int. Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle
2010-02-06
Krawatencross Lille
2010-01-31
UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships
2010-01-24
UCI World Cup Hoogerheide
2010-01-13
Int. Centrumcross van Surhuisterveen
2010-01-03
Grand Prix Groenendaal
2010-01-01
Grand Prix Hotel Threeland
2009-12-26
UCI World Cup Heusden-Zolder
2009-12-06
35. Int. Radcross
2009-11-28
UCI World Cup Koksijde
2009-11-01
UEC Cyclo-Cross European Championships
2009-09-20
Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile: Stage 6
2009-09-18
Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile: Stage 4
2009-09-14
World Cup
2009-09-06
Holland Ladies Tour
2009-08-02
Open de Suède Vargarda
2009-07-21
Int. Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen: Stage 1
2009-07-19
Tour de Bretagne Féminin: Stage 4b
2009-07-19
Tour de Bretagne Féminin: Stage 4a
2009-07-18
Tour de Bretagne Féminin: Stage 3
2009-06-27
Kampioenschap van Nederland
2009-05-23
Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin: Stage 8
2009-05-22
Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin: Stage 7
2009-05-19
Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin: Stage 4
2009-04-30
Gracia Orlova: Stage 1
2009-04-22
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
2009-03-29
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2009-02-22
GVA Trofee - Int. Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle
2009-02-01
UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships
2008-12-26
UCI World Cup Heusden-Zolder
2008-06-28
Kampioenschap van Nederland
2008-04-23
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
2008-04-07
Grand Prix de Dottignies
2007-09-18
World Cup
2007-09-16
Rund um die Nürnberger Altstadt
2007-07-21
European Championship U23
2007-07-08
Giro d'Italia Femminile: Stage 2
2007-04-18
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
2007-02-18
Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle
2006-11-26
Cyclo Cross Gieten
2006-11-05
Vlaamse Witloof Veldrit Vossem
2006-11-04
UCI World Cup Treviso
2006-11-01
Koppenbergcross Oudenaarde
2006-10-29
Challenge de la France Cycliste 1
2006-09-23
World Championship
2006-07-15
European Championship U23
2006-06-24
Kampioenschap van Nederland
2006-01-29
UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships
2006-01-01
G.P. Hotel Threeland
2005-12-28
Azencross Loenhout
2005-11-27
Cyclo Cross Gieten
2005-11-06
UEC Cyclo-Cross European Championships
2005-10-01
Openingsveldrit van Harderwijk
2004-11-28
Cyclo Cross Gieten
2004-10-01
World Championship U19
2003-10-11
Openingsveldrit van Harderwijk
2024
9
e
4
e
4
e
1
e
7
e
2023
15
e
10
e
17
e
48
e
DNF
26
e
47
e
2022
7
e
20
e
DNF
DNF
26
e
14
e
2021
7
e
12
e
2
e
1
e
11
e
6
e
DNF
2
e
5
e
2020
6
e
9
e
4
e
11
e
4
e
2019
7
e
22
e
3
e
4
e
21
e
20
e
6
e
2018
35
e
10
e
56
e
DNF
2017
17
e
53
e
47
e
2016
9
e
22
e
9
e
2015
2014
6
e
1
e
10
e
2013
1
e
1
e
6
e
1
e
2012
2
e
1
e
1
e
16
e
1
e
2011
3
e
1
e
1
e
10
e
2
e
2010
2
e
6
e
7
e
2
e
2009
6
e
1
e
2
e
2008
5
e
1
e
2
e
14
e
6
e
2007
3
e
1
e
12
e
2
e
2006
1
e
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
Info
Results
Palmares