En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Kranj
Result
1
Olav Kooij
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
3u29'31"
2
Filippo Fortin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
3
Pawel Franczak
Voster Ats Team
z.t
4
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
z.t
5
Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
6
Tobias Bayer
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
7
Tomas Barta
Tufo Pardus Prostejov
z.t
8
Valentin Götzinger
WSA KTM Graz
z.t
9
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
10
Stefan Michalicka
z.t
11
Matej Mugerli
Sport.Land Niederösterreich
z.t
12
Ziga Rucigaj
z.t
13
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
14
Karel Tyrpekl
Tufo Pardus Prostejov
z.t
15
Nik Cemazar
z.t
16
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
17
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
18
Petr Klabouch
Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Stefano Di Benedetto
z.t
20
Luka Pajek
Sport.Land Niederösterreich
z.t
21
Jakub Murias
Voster Ats Team
z.t
22
Daniel Smarzaro
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
z.t
23
Vojtech Repa
Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
25
Luca Rastelli
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
26
Alexander Gratzer
WSA KTM Graz
z.t
27
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
28
Connor Brown
NTT Continental Cycling Team
z.t
29
Maximilian Kabas
WSA KTM Graz
z.t
30
Georg Steinhauser
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
31
Marton Solymosi
z.t
32
Aljaz Pekovsek
z.t
33
Alberto Leoni
z.t
34
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
35
Martin Lavric
NTT Continental Cycling Team
z.t
36
Gabor Molnar
z.t
37
Jakub Toupalík
Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
39
Freddy Ovett
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
40
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
41
Richard Coma
z.t
42
Florian Kierner
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
43
Martin Kohout
Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Jason Saltzman
Sport.Land Niederösterreich
z.t
45
Frantisek Honsa
Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Markus Wildauer
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
47
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 23"
48
Frederik Nybo Eriksen
z.t
49
Davide Adamo
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
z.t
50
Andrej Liska
z.t
51
Enrico Franceschino
z.t
52
Lahav Davidzon
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
53
Riccardo Carretta
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
54
Nicolo' Di Bernardo
z.t
55
Felix Ritzinger
WSA KTM Graz
z.t
56
Felix Engelhardt
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
57
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
58
Ziga Jerman
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
59
Cristian Rocchetta
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
z.t
60
Matteo Baseggio
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
z.t
61
Marco Vettorel
z.t
62
Robin Plamondon
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
63
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
64
David Per
Adria Mobil
op 36"
65
Tommaso Rigatti
Team Colpack Ballan
op 38"
66
Carlo Francesco Favretto
z.t
67
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
68
Jonathan Milan
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
69
Janez Brajkovic
Adria Mobil
op 43"
70
Ziga Groselj
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
71
Marco Viero
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
op 46"
72
Giovanni De Carlo
z.t
73
Jaka Primozic
z.t
74
Luka Cotar
z.t
75
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
76
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
77
Riccardo Dalla Pola
z.t
78
Ricardo Tosin
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
z.t
79
Daniel Babor
Tufo Pardus Prostejov
z.t
80
Rok Korosec
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 54"
81
Flavio Tasca
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
z.t
82
Carson Miles
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
83
Maximilian Kuen
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
84
Drew Christensen
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
op 1'00"
85
Andrea Ghislanzoni
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
op 1'08"
86
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
87
Gergo Orosz
z.t
88
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
89
Matic Groselj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
90
Andi Bajc
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 1'11"
91
Daniel Auer
WSA KTM Graz
z.t
92
Miha Dobravec
z.t
93
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
94
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
z.t
95
Aljaz Omrzel
Adria Mobil
z.t
96
Giulio Masotto
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
97
Francesco Furlan
z.t
98
Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
99
Leandro Masotto
z.t
100
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
101
Andrea Barzotto
z.t
102
Antonin Kostiha
op 1'30"
103
Maurice Ballerstedt
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
104
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 1'34"
105
Marko Pavlic
z.t
106
Eric Polansek
z.t
107
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
108
Marco Benfatto
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
109
Matevz Govekar
z.t
110
Simon Nagy
z.t
111
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Ats Team
z.t
112
Ane Skok
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
113
Alexis Guerin
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
114
Gregor Matija Cerne
z.t
115
Gergo Gonczy
z.t
116
Peter Ochsenhofer
z.t
117
Luka Dragar
z.t
118
Matej Drinovec
z.t
119
Uros Repse
z.t
Pietro Aimonetto
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Stefan Brandlmeier
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF
Nicolo' Buratti
DNF
Simon Cibej
DNF
Nicolas Coppolino
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Andrea Debiasi
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Daniel Dina
DNF
Matteo Donega
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Julian Gruber
Sport.Land Niederösterreich
DNF
Christopher Hatz
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF
Paul Hopfgartner
DNF
Robert Jenko
DNF
Stefan Kolb
Sport.Land Niederösterreich
DNF
David Kosovel
DNF
Philipp Lang
DNF
Timon Loderer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF
Antonio Ramiro Matos Soares
DNF
Daniel Moricz
DNF
Marc Oliver Pritzen
NTT Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Filip Reha
Tufo Pardus Prostejov
DNF
Mattia Saccon
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Davide Scandiuzzi
DNF
Bruno Sto?ek
Tufo Pardus Prostejov
DNF
Matija Topolovec
DNF
Balazs Vas
DNF
Luka Vrhovnik
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares