En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van België
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
24/05
Beveren
Beveren
15 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
17'42"
2
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
op 40"
3
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
op 43"
4
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
op 46"
5
Ben Hermans
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
6
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 53"
7
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
op 56"
8
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'00"
9
William Clarke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
10
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'01"
11
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'03"
12
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 1'07"
13
Simon Spilak
Katusha
op 1'09"
14
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 1'11"
15
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
16
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
17
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'16"
18
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
op 1'17"
19
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 1'19"
20
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
21
Andreas Klöden
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
22
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
op 1'20"
24
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
25
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'21"
26
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
27
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'22"
28
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
op 1'23"
29
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'24"
31
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1'26"
32
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 1'27"
33
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
34
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
op 1'28"
35
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
36
Aaron Gate
An Post - Chainreaction
op 1'29"
37
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
op 1'32"
39
Thomas Rohregger
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
40
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
op 1'33"
41
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'34"
43
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'35"
45
Glenn O'Shea
An Post - Chainreaction
op 1'36"
46
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1'38"
47
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'39"
48
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
49
Yann Huguet
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
50
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
op 1'40"
51
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
z.t
52
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
53
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
54
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
op 1'41"
55
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Jérôme Baugnies
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
op 1'43"
57
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'44"
58
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
59
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
60
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
op 1'45"
61
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
63
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
64
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
z.t
66
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
op 1'46"
67
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
68
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1'48"
69
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 1'50"
70
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
op 1'51"
71
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
72
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 1'52"
73
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
74
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1'53"
75
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'56"
76
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 1'57"
77
Fabian Cancellara
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1'58"
78
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
op 1'59"
79
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'00"
80
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
81
Dirk Finders
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
z.t
82
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'02"
83
Wout Van Aert
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
84
Joeri Adams
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
85
Lubomir Petrus
BKCP-Powerplus
op 2'03"
86
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
87
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'04"
88
Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
89
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
op 2'05"
91
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha
z.t
92
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
93
Sven Nys
Crelan - Euphony
op 2'06"
94
Sean Van De Waeter
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
op 2'08"
95
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
96
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
97
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
98
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 2'09"
99
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
100
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 2'10"
101
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
102
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
op 2'11"
103
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
op 2'12"
104
Alphonse Vermote
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
105
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
106
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 2'13"
107
Thijs Al
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
108
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'15"
109
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
110
Dieter Uyttersprot
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
op 2'17"
111
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 2'18"
113
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
115
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
116
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
op 2'20"
117
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'23"
118
Sven Vanthourenhout
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
119
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
120
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
121
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
op 2'24"
122
Thomas Opteynde
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
op 2'26"
123
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
op 2'27"
124
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
125
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
op 2'28"
126
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
op 2'29"
127
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
op 2'30"
128
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
129
Garrit Broeders
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
op 2'31"
130
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
z.t
131
Zoltan Tarjan
op 2'32"
132
Maxime Anciaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'33"
133
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
op 2'34"
134
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
op 2'35"
135
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'36"
136
Dieter Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
op 2'37"
137
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'41"
138
Michael Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
op 2'42"
139
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 2'50"
140
Marcel Meisen
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
141
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'51"
142
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
op 2'53"
143
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'57"
144
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
145
Jens Vandekinderen
Telenet - Fidea
op 3'00"
146
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
op 3'01"
147
Steven Doms
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
op 3'03"
148
Jonathan Dewitte
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 3'07"
149
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 3'10"
150
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
op 3'11"
151
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
152
Matti Stiens
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
op 3'26"
153
Steven Van Vooren
An Post - Chainreaction
op 3'29"
154
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 3'37"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares