En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen
Result
1
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3u54'01"
2
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
3
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
4
Arvid de Kleijn
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
5
Timothy Stevens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
6
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
7
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
8
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
9
Michael Goolaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
11
Kevin Deltombe
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
12
Reinier Honig
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
13
Gianni Marchand
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
14
Christophe Masson
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
15
Matthias Legley
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
16
Joey van Rhee
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
17
Stephan Bakker
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
18
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
19
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
20
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
21
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
22
Zhi Hui Jiang
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
23
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
24
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
25
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
op 7"
26
David Boucher
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 10"
27
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 12"
28
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
29
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 15"
30
Arjen Livyns
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 20"
31
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
32
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 24"
33
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 44"
34
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
35
Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic - AGO
op 47"
36
Jelle Mannaerts
Superano Ham - Isorex
op 1'05"
37
Emiel Vermeulen
Team 3M
z.t
38
Grischa Janorschke
Team Roth
z.t
39
Ciske Aneca
z.t
40
Jordi Van Dingenen
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
41
Axel Flet
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
42
Guillaume Delvaux
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
43
Maarten Van Trijp
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
44
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
45
Wim Reynaerts
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
46
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
47
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
z.t
48
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
49
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
50
Auxence Buntinx
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
51
Dimitri Peyskens
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
52
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
53
Jelle Wolsink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
54
Frederique Robert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
55
Kurt Geysen
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
56
Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
57
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
58
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
op 1'08"
59
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
60
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
61
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
62
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
63
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
64
Remco Te Brake
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
65
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
66
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Roth
z.t
67
Lawrence Naesen
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
68
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
69
Jelle Goderis
Team 3M
z.t
70
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'11"
71
Jelle Donders
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
72
Johannes De Paepe
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
73
Dion Beukeboom
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
74
Michel Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
75
Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
76
Nico Brüngger
Team Roth
z.t
77
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
78
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'21"
79
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 1'35"
80
Guillaume Haag
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
op 1'52"
81
Jordi van Loon
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
op 1'53"
82
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
op 1'57"
83
Mike Diener
Team Differdange - Losch
op 2'27"
84
Dylan Bodchon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
op 2'41"
85
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'51"
86
Kevin Verwaest
Superano Ham - Isorex
op 5'40"
87
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'42"
88
Andrew Leigh
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
89
Alexander Geuens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
90
Kenny Goossens
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
91
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 5'53"
92
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
93
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
94
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 6'14"
95
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
96
Jasper Hamelink
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
97
Laurent Evrard
Team 3M
z.t
98
Wayne Stijns
Team Differdange - Losch
op 6'35"
99
Martin Kohler
Team Roth
op 6'39"
100
Gert-Jan Bosman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
Johim Ariesen
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNF
Didier Bats
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Twan Brusselman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Alexis Caresmel
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Thomas Deruette
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Gerry Druyts
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Gorik Gardeyn
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Adriaan Janssen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Dick Janssens
Team 3M
DNF
Stef Krul
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNF
Jim Lindenburg
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Dylan Page
Team Roth
DNF
Frank Pasche
Team Roth
DNF
Charly Petelin
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Thomas Petit
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNF
Peter Schulting
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Christophe Sleurs
Team 3M
DNF
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Kevin Suarez Martinez
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Roland Thalmann
Team Roth
DNF
Alexandre Toubeau
DNF
Victor Van Bost
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Benjamin Verraes
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1930
1929
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares