En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Faso
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
30/10
Ouagadougou
Koudougou
118.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Peter Merx
2u28'29"
2
Abdoul Aziz Nikiema
op 23"
3
Hamza Mansouri
Sovac
op 24"
4
Abderrahmane Bechelagheme
z.t
5
Souleymane Kone
z.t
6
Mohamed Bouzidi
Sovac
z.t
7
Bruno Araujo
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
z.t
8
Abou Sanogo
z.t
9
Seydou Bamogo
z.t
10
Anton Benedix
z.t
11
Timo Güller
Akros - Thömus
z.t
12
Jonas Döring
Akros - Thömus
z.t
13
Bachirou Nikiema
z.t
14
Paul Daumont
z.t
15
Pieter Buyle
z.t
16
Mathias Sorgho
z.t
17
Bashiki Abdoul
z.t
18
Simon Wingen
z.t
19
Amadou Lengani
z.t
20
Adama Kouyate
z.t
21
Florian Smits
z.t
22
Boakye Dankwa Anthony Boafo
z.t
23
Timmy De Boes
z.t
24
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
25
Ismain Lallouchi
z.t
26
Nyouleleng Tchalem
z.t
27
Diakarida SangarÉ
z.t
28
Abdoulaye Rouamba B.
z.t
29
Moise Mugisha
z.t
30
Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo
z.t
31
Gabriel Cole
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
z.t
32
Bassirou Kante
z.t
33
Oumar Sangaré
z.t
34
José Cruz
z.t
35
Zacarias Adilson Monteiro
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
z.t
36
Seth Hakizimana
z.t
37
Issiaka Coulibaly
z.t
38
Sadou Diallo
z.t
39
Sam Van de Mieroop
z.t
40
El Khacib Sassane
z.t
41
Dario Antonio
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
z.t
42
Teun Van Poppel
z.t
43
Daouda Ouedraogo
z.t
44
Noufou Minoungou
z.t
45
Daouda Soulama
z.t
46
Salifou Yarbanga
z.t
47
Sidiki Diarra
z.t
48
Arnaud Guiguemde
z.t
49
Matthias Plattner
z.t
50
David Kramer
z.t
51
Jeroen Kesteloot
z.t
52
Sieben De Valckeneer
z.t
53
Nol Van Loon
z.t
54
Moucaila Rawrnde
z.t
55
Islam Mansouri
Sovac
z.t
56
Iwan Hasler
z.t
57
Guy Smet
op 36"
58
Sackey Emmanuel Otokunor
op 41"
59
Wouter Ruchtie
op 46"
60
Harouna Ilboudo
z.t
61
Sebastian Beyer
z.t
62
Rémi Sowou
op 49"
63
Eric Nuzi-adams
z.t
64
Jean-Claude Uwizeye
op 53"
65
Gabriel Tettey
op 1'03"
66
Alexis Maret
op 1'20"
67
Da Silva Helder Jorge Vieira
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
op 1'24"
68
Vinlegoibuaoga Bassirou Monean
z.t
69
Guérin Debons
op 1'36"
70
Guemba Bafai
op 1'50"
71
Solomon Tagoe
op 2'49"
72
Luuk Van der Wal
op 3'52"
73
Adama Yossi
op 14'23"
74
Ben Ibrahim Soumahoro
op 14'29"
75
Abdulrazak Umar
op 23'30"
76
Daouda SidibÉ
op 23'32"
77
Abdul Rahman
z.t
78
Aziz Balbone
op 23'33"
79
Didier Munyaneza
z.t
Hamza Assoumanou
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares