En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Faso
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
26/10
Nagreongo
Tenkodogo
150.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Mathias Sorgho
3u17'07"
2
Pieter Buyle
z.t
3
Anton Benedix
z.t
4
Mohamed Bouzidi
Sovac
z.t
5
Peter Merx
z.t
6
Timmy De Boes
z.t
7
Amadou Lengani
z.t
8
Hamza Mansouri
Sovac
z.t
9
El Khacib Sassane
z.t
10
Bachirou Nikiema
z.t
11
Frederik Volmerg
z.t
12
Daouda Ouedraogo
z.t
13
Jonas Döring
Akros - Thömus
z.t
14
Abou Sanogo
z.t
15
Sam Van de Mieroop
z.t
16
Sidiki Diarra
z.t
17
Sadou Diallo
z.t
18
Seth Hakizimana
z.t
19
Abdoulaye Rouamba B.
z.t
20
Abdoul Aziz Nikiema
z.t
21
Moise Mugisha
z.t
22
Boakye Dankwa Anthony Boafo
z.t
23
Adama Kouyate
z.t
24
Florian Smits
z.t
25
Souleymane Kone
z.t
26
Bruno Araujo
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
z.t
27
Zacarias Adilson Monteiro
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
z.t
28
Diakarida SangarÉ
z.t
29
Guemba Bafai
z.t
30
Abderrahmane Bechelagheme
z.t
31
Jean-Claude Uwizeye
z.t
32
Wouter Ruchtie
z.t
33
Adama Yossi
z.t
34
Issiaka Coulibaly
z.t
35
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
36
Seydou Bamogo
z.t
37
Matthias Plattner
z.t
38
Gabriel Tettey
z.t
39
Sackey Emmanuel Otokunor
z.t
40
Daouda Soulama
z.t
41
Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo
z.t
42
Vinlegoibuaoga Bassirou Monean
z.t
43
Timo Güller
Akros - Thömus
z.t
44
Didier Munyaneza
z.t
45
Hamza Assoumanou
z.t
46
Paul Daumont
z.t
47
Harouna Ilboudo
z.t
48
Dario Antonio
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
z.t
49
David Kramer
z.t
50
Hamado Bamogo
z.t
51
Luuk Van der Wal
z.t
52
Sebastian Beyer
z.t
53
Arnaud Guiguemde
z.t
54
Gabriel Cole
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
z.t
55
Salifou Yarbanga
z.t
56
Teun Van Poppel
z.t
57
Jeroen Kesteloot
z.t
58
Guy Smet
z.t
59
Iwan Hasler
z.t
60
Simon Wingen
z.t
61
Sieben De Valckeneer
z.t
62
Islam Mansouri
Sovac
z.t
63
Guérin Debons
z.t
64
Aziz Balbone
op 1'01"
65
Ismain Lallouchi
op 1'02"
66
José Cruz
op 0"
67
Da Silva Helder Jorge Vieira
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
op 2'00"
68
Moucaila Rawrnde
op 3'06"
69
Nol Van Loon
z.t
70
Noufou Minoungou
op 5'49"
71
Eric Nuzi-adams
op 6'23"
72
Oumar Sangaré
z.t
73
Alexis Maret
op 6'49"
74
Solomon Tagoe
op 10'01"
75
Bashiki Abdoul
op 13'38"
76
Nyouleleng Tchalem
op 15'19"
77
Bassirou Kante
op 17'58"
78
Daouda SidibÉ
z.t
79
Abdulrazak Umar
op 21'08"
80
Abdul Rahman
op 21'33"
81
Ben Ibrahim Soumahoro
op 22'16"
82
Rémi Sowou
op 28'45"
83
Idiwane Ahouandjinou
op 54'23"
84
Romuald Soudji
z.t
85
Emmanuel Sagbo
op 1u13'27"
Panawè Dedema
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares