En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Faso
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
03/11
Kombissiri
Ouagadougou
100.6 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Dario Antonio
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
27u00'02"
2
Bruno Araujo
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
op 54"
3
Jonas Döring
Akros - Thömus
op 1'24"
4
Moise Mugisha
op 3'22"
5
Bachirou Nikiema
op 3'23"
6
Peter Merx
op 3'39"
7
Seth Hakizimana
op 3'40"
8
Hamza Mansouri
Sovac
op 3'41"
9
Abdoul Aziz Nikiema
op 3'57"
10
Souleymane Kone
z.t
11
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 3'58"
12
Mohamed Bouzidi
Sovac
op 4'06"
13
Florian Smits
op 4'11"
14
Pieter Buyle
op 4'17"
15
Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo
op 4'24"
16
Sieben De Valckeneer
op 4'25"
17
Mathias Sorgho
op 4'27"
18
Islam Mansouri
Sovac
op 4'28"
19
Abou Sanogo
op 4'40"
20
Sidiki Diarra
op 4'46"
21
Daouda Ouedraogo
op 4'49"
22
Abdoulaye Rouamba B.
z.t
23
Timo Güller
Akros - Thömus
op 4'52"
24
Zacarias Adilson Monteiro
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
op 4'54"
25
Seydou Bamogo
op 4'56"
26
Amadou Lengani
op 5'09"
27
Jeroen Kesteloot
op 5'14"
28
Salifou Yarbanga
op 5'19"
29
Arnaud Guiguemde
op 5'30"
30
Ismain Lallouchi
op 5'42"
31
El Khacib Sassane
op 5'51"
32
Timmy De Boes
op 6'11"
33
Abderrahmane Bechelagheme
op 6'12"
34
Adama Kouyate
op 6'31"
35
Paul Daumont
op 6'36"
36
Jean-Claude Uwizeye
op 6'52"
37
Gabriel Cole
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
op 7'19"
38
Guy Smet
op 8'03"
39
Sadou Diallo
op 8'37"
40
Simon Wingen
op 10'36"
41
Vinlegoibuaoga Bassirou Monean
op 12'17"
42
Sebastian Beyer
op 12'46"
43
Wouter Ruchtie
op 16'22"
44
Teun Van Poppel
op 18'23"
45
Oumar Sangaré
op 18'31"
46
Sam Van de Mieroop
op 19'14"
47
Alexis Maret
op 19'37"
48
Daouda Soulama
op 20'46"
49
Issiaka Coulibaly
op 21'28"
50
Harouna Ilboudo
op 23'15"
51
Moucaila Rawrnde
op 25'22"
52
Iwan Hasler
op 28'43"
53
Boakye Dankwa Anthony Boafo
op 29'05"
54
Bassirou Kante
op 34'19"
55
Noufou Minoungou
op 36'08"
56
Aziz Balbone
op 37'31"
57
David Kramer
op 39'10"
58
Matthias Plattner
op 40'07"
59
Nol Van Loon
op 42'50"
60
Sackey Emmanuel Otokunor
op 44'11"
61
Luuk Van der Wal
op 44'34"
62
Didier Munyaneza
op 47'37"
63
Adama Yossi
op 48'36"
64
Bashiki Abdoul
op 1u08'02"
65
Solomon Tagoe
op 1u11'36"
66
Diakarida SangarÉ
op 1u14'37"
67
Gabriel Tettey
op 1u16'30"
68
Rémi Sowou
op 1u21'10"
69
Guemba Bafai
op 1u26'33"
70
Nyouleleng Tchalem
op 1u26'44"
71
Daouda SidibÉ
op 1u28'52"
72
Ben Ibrahim Soumahoro
op 1u31'08"
73
Abdulrazak Umar
op 2u03'18"
Anton Benedix
DNF
Guérin Debons
DNF
Da Silva Helder Jorge Vieira
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
DNF
José Cruz
DSQ
Hamza Assoumanou
DNF
Hamado Bamogo
DNS
Frederik Volmerg
DNS
Panawè Dedema
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares