En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Faso
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
03/11
Kombissiri
Ouagadougou
100.6 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Bachirou Nikiema
2u05'18"
2
Peter Merx
z.t
3
Abou Sanogo
z.t
4
Timmy De Boes
z.t
5
Mathias Sorgho
z.t
6
Hamza Mansouri
Sovac
z.t
7
Oumar Sangaré
z.t
8
Bruno Araujo
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
z.t
9
Souleymane Kone
z.t
10
Mohamed Bouzidi
Sovac
z.t
11
Ismain Lallouchi
z.t
12
Daouda Ouedraogo
z.t
13
Simon Wingen
z.t
14
Paul Daumont
z.t
15
Boakye Dankwa Anthony Boafo
z.t
16
Bassirou Kante
z.t
17
Jeroen Kesteloot
z.t
18
Jonas Döring
Akros - Thömus
z.t
19
Amadou Lengani
z.t
20
Sidiki Diarra
z.t
21
Abderrahmane Bechelagheme
z.t
22
El Khacib Sassane
z.t
23
Abdoul Aziz Nikiema
z.t
24
Jean-Claude Uwizeye
z.t
25
Diakarida SangarÉ
z.t
26
Seth Hakizimana
z.t
27
Timo Güller
Akros - Thömus
z.t
28
Adama Yossi
z.t
29
Teun Van Poppel
z.t
30
Abdoulaye Rouamba B.
z.t
31
Adama Kouyate
z.t
32
Dario Antonio
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
z.t
33
Bashiki Abdoul
op 5"
34
Luuk Van der Wal
op 7"
35
Sadou Diallo
z.t
36
Zacarias Adilson Monteiro
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
z.t
37
Sackey Emmanuel Otokunor
z.t
38
Solomon Tagoe
z.t
39
Noufou Minoungou
z.t
40
Sebastian Beyer
z.t
41
Moise Mugisha
z.t
42
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
43
Arnaud Guiguemde
z.t
44
Gabriel Cole
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
z.t
45
Daouda SidibÉ
z.t
46
Matthias Plattner
z.t
47
Sieben De Valckeneer
z.t
48
Pieter Buyle
z.t
49
Rémi Sowou
z.t
50
Florian Smits
z.t
51
Seydou Bamogo
z.t
52
Salifou Yarbanga
z.t
53
Daouda Soulama
z.t
54
Islam Mansouri
Sovac
z.t
55
Alexis Maret
z.t
56
Harouna Ilboudo
op 16"
57
Aziz Balbone
op 19"
58
Guy Smet
op 22"
59
Moucaila Rawrnde
op 31"
60
Iwan Hasler
op 39"
61
Vinlegoibuaoga Bassirou Monean
op 0"
62
Nyouleleng Tchalem
op 51"
63
Abdulrazak Umar
op 1'04"
64
Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo
op 0"
65
Sam Van de Mieroop
op 1'11"
66
Didier Munyaneza
op 2'19"
67
Guemba Bafai
op 4'38"
68
Wouter Ruchtie
op 4'47"
69
Issiaka Coulibaly
op 5'29"
70
David Kramer
op 6'13"
71
Nol Van Loon
op 9'57"
72
Ben Ibrahim Soumahoro
op 14'57"
73
Gabriel Tettey
z.t
Anton Benedix
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares