En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Guatemala
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
27/10
Champerico
San Sebastián Retalhuleu
33.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
46'21"
2
Luis Enrique Lopéz
op 30"
3
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
op 33"
4
Joel Yates
op 43"
5
Carlos Alberto Gutierrez Ballesteros
op 47"
6
Bryan Gomez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 59"
7
Brayan Rios Rosales
op 1'00"
8
Alder Torres
op 1'08"
9
Alonso Gamero
op 1'15"
10
Andre Alexander Gonzales Zenteno
op 1'21"
11
Henry Sam
op 1'31"
12
Jhonnatan De Leon
op 1'36"
13
Mardoqueo Vasquez
z.t
14
Walter Escobar
op 1'43"
15
Ethan Overson
op 1'53"
16
Sean Gardner
op 2'26"
17
Fredy Orlando Toc Xon
op 2'30"
18
Hugo Nestor Emiliano Ruiz Calle
op 2'37"
19
Yeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez
op 2'43"
20
Fabian Steven Cifuentes Aragonez
op 2'45"
21
Julio Padilla Miranda
op 2'49"
22
Grant Koontz
op 2'52"
23
Cristian Camilo Cubides Morales
op 2'53"
24
George Brandon Tibaquira Alvarado
op 3'03"
25
Miguel Cendales
op 3'09"
26
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Deprisa Team
op 3'10"
27
Renato José Tapia Landa
op 3'20"
28
Francisco Osweli Gonzales Sacalxot
op 3'22"
29
Adolfo Vasquez
op 3'23"
30
José Canastuj
op 3'26"
31
Melvin Daniel Boron Rabinal
op 3'27"
32
Pedro Pablo Morales Pinzon
op 3'41"
33
Jonatan Alejandro Gonzalez Velasco
op 3'42"
34
Royner Navarro
op 3'50"
35
Esdras Morales
op 3'52"
36
Dennis Ramirez Mejia
op 4'14"
37
Alex Julajuj
op 4'18"
38
Jose Vicente Antonio Saenz Merida
op 4'20"
39
Dorian Javier Monterroso
op 4'30"
40
Basilio Hernandez
op 4'35"
41
Efrain Xicale Coyopotl
op 5'04"
42
Alain Quispe
op 5'26"
43
Celso Alpacaja Tax
op 5'35"
44
Nervin Jiatz
op 5'42"
45
Julio Elias Toroc Noj
op 5'44"
46
Edgar Geovanny Torres Yuman
op 5'51"
47
Leonardo Gonzalez
op 5'59"
48
Jorge Ramirez Flores
op 6'13"
49
Esvin Ixtamer
op 6'19"
50
Juan Carlos Xajpot Rales
op 6'23"
51
Pedro Humberto Larez Conos
op 6'42"
52
Óscar Serech
op 6'43"
53
Erick Rumualdo Chumil Ajquichi
op 6'49"
54
Victor Alfonso Tuiz Tuy
op 6'50"
55
Amilcar Mendez Sarat
op 6'55"
56
Edy Moises Xep Toroc
z.t
57
Walter Bosbely Perez Cali
op 6'57"
58
Dimas Vail
op 6'59"
59
Jose Luis Reyes
op 7'04"
60
Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora
Deprisa Team
op 7'21"
61
Julian Noe Yac Yac
op 7'22"
62
Tomy Lamber Geovany Gonzalez Saloj
op 7'23"
63
José Luis Soperanez Rosas
op 7'26"
64
Abel Jochola
op 7'27"
65
Macario Gabriel
op 7'29"
66
Sergio Geovani Chumil Gonzalez
op 7'40"
67
Dilson Orozco
op 7'41"
68
Manuel Mejia Fuentes
op 7'56"
69
Fabian Andres Cordoba Tibocha
op 7'59"
70
Wiliam Oswaldo Vicente Morales
op 8'06"
71
Werner Isaac Perez Zamora
op 8'07"
72
Luis Jose Manuel De La Roca Hernandez
op 8'37"
73
Jose Alfredo Velasquez Yax
z.t
74
Heimarhanz Ariza Jaramillo
Deprisa Team
op 8'39"
75
Brandon Aroldo Rios Rosales
op 8'40"
76
Cesar Ixehuatl
op 9'08"
77
Wilmer Fernando Orozco Lopez
op 9'15"
78
Elmer Mauricio Esquit Esquit
op 9'27"
79
Josue Francisco Canastuj Calel
op 9'34"
80
Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy
Deprisa Team
z.t
81
Edgar Lopez Mayor
op 9'45"
82
Roberto Pop
op 9'47"
83
Eduardo Eliud Orozco Lopez
op 9'56"
84
Walter Sipac Muxtay
op 10'20"
85
Yonatan Armando Giron Reyes
op 10'34"
86
Larry Maximiliano Maldonado Lopez
op 10'45"
87
Angel Andy Portillo
op 10'48"
88
Samuel Chete Santos
op 10'58"
89
Juan Jose Macario Cortez
op 10'59"
90
Wenderley Jose Perez Perez
op 11'29"
91
Amilkar Ajin Surek
op 11'48"
92
Genaro Velasquez Perez
op 11'51"
93
Juan Jose Joj Quiche
op 12'02"
94
Juan Jose Esquit Xicay
op 13'04"
95
Romeo Ajquiy Marroquin
z.t
96
Rodolfo Tuiz Sulugui
op 13'24"
97
Rosendo Abisai Lacan Lacan
op 14'38"
98
Jaime Vasquez Vasquez
op 15'26"
99
Otoniel Yax Tzoc
op 17'17"
100
Gerson Toc
op 0"
101
Endi Daniel Lopez Mayor
z.t
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares