En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Guatemala
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
26/10
Amatitlan
San José El Idolo
121 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Andre Alexander Gonzales Zenteno
2u48'11"
2
Grant Koontz
op 2"
3
Alonso Gamero
op 39"
4
Bryan Gomez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
5
Luis Enrique Lopéz
z.t
6
Julio Padilla Miranda
z.t
7
Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora
Deprisa Team
z.t
8
Angel Andy Portillo
z.t
9
José Canastuj
z.t
10
Alain Quispe
z.t
11
Hugo Nestor Emiliano Ruiz Calle
z.t
12
Carlos Alberto Gutierrez Ballesteros
z.t
13
Fabian Andres Cordoba Tibocha
z.t
14
Sergio Geovani Chumil Gonzalez
z.t
15
Henry Sam
z.t
16
Dorian Javier Monterroso
z.t
17
Pedro Pablo Morales Pinzon
z.t
18
Fredy Orlando Toc Xon
z.t
19
Brayan Rios Rosales
z.t
20
Jose Vicente Antonio Saenz Merida
z.t
21
Efrain Xicale Coyopotl
z.t
22
Edgar Geovanny Torres Yuman
z.t
23
Cesar Ixehuatl
z.t
24
Manuel Mejia Fuentes
z.t
25
Ethan Overson
z.t
26
Erick Rumualdo Chumil Ajquichi
z.t
27
Werner Isaac Perez Zamora
z.t
28
Abel Jochola
z.t
29
Esdras Morales
z.t
30
Melvin Daniel Boron Rabinal
z.t
31
Dennis Ramirez Mejia
z.t
32
Wenderley Jose Perez Perez
z.t
33
Jose Luis Reyes
z.t
34
Rodolfo Tuiz Sulugui
z.t
35
Jhonnatan De Leon
z.t
36
Dilson Orozco
z.t
37
Fabian Steven Cifuentes Aragonez
z.t
38
Walter Sipac Muxtay
z.t
39
Amilcar Mendez Sarat
z.t
40
Cristian Camilo Cubides Morales
z.t
41
Royner Navarro
z.t
42
Elmer Mauricio Esquit Esquit
z.t
43
Leonardo Gonzalez
z.t
44
Edy Moises Xep Toroc
z.t
45
Jaime Vasquez Vasquez
z.t
46
Wilmer Fernando Orozco Lopez
z.t
47
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Deprisa Team
z.t
48
Larry Maximiliano Maldonado Lopez
z.t
49
Adolfo Vasquez
z.t
50
Mardoqueo Vasquez
z.t
51
Jonatan Alejandro Gonzalez Velasco
z.t
52
Amilkar Ajin Surek
z.t
53
Yeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez
z.t
54
Renato José Tapia Landa
z.t
55
Basilio Hernandez
z.t
56
José Luis Soperanez Rosas
z.t
57
Eduardo Eliud Orozco Lopez
z.t
58
Alex Julajuj
z.t
59
Jorge Ramirez Flores
z.t
60
Juan Carlos Xajpot Rales
z.t
61
Jose Alfredo Velasquez Yax
z.t
62
Francisco Osweli Gonzales Sacalxot
z.t
63
Walter Bosbely Perez Cali
z.t
64
Alder Torres
z.t
65
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
z.t
66
Walter Escobar
z.t
67
Sean Gardner
z.t
68
Pedro Humberto Larez Conos
z.t
69
Miguel Cendales
z.t
70
Romeo Ajquiy Marroquin
z.t
71
Joel Yates
z.t
72
Luis Jose Manuel De La Roca Hernandez
z.t
73
Tomy Lamber Geovany Gonzalez Saloj
z.t
74
Julian Noe Yac Yac
z.t
75
Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy
Deprisa Team
z.t
76
Samuel Chete Santos
z.t
77
Celso Alpacaja Tax
z.t
78
Yonatan Armando Giron Reyes
z.t
79
Nervin Jiatz
z.t
80
Dimas Vail
z.t
81
Julio Elias Toroc Noj
z.t
82
Victor Alfonso Tuiz Tuy
z.t
83
Esvin Ixtamer
z.t
84
George Brandon Tibaquira Alvarado
z.t
85
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
z.t
86
Heimarhanz Ariza Jaramillo
Deprisa Team
z.t
87
Wiliam Oswaldo Vicente Morales
op 2'23"
88
Genaro Velasquez Perez
op 3'37"
89
Óscar Serech
op 5'22"
90
Roberto Pop
z.t
91
Macario Gabriel
z.t
92
Otoniel Yax Tzoc
op 7'28"
93
Brandon Aroldo Rios Rosales
z.t
94
Edgar Lopez Mayor
z.t
95
Juan Jose Macario Cortez
z.t
96
Juan Jose Esquit Xicay
op 9'28"
97
Juan Jose Joj Quiche
op 13'18"
98
Josue Francisco Canastuj Calel
op 22'37"
99
Rosendo Abisai Lacan Lacan
op 22'43"
100
Gerson Toc
op 39"
101
Endi Daniel Lopez Mayor
z.t
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares