En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Picardie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
17/05
Athies
Mers-les-Bains
189.9 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
4u39'52"
2
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
3
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
4
Daniel McLay
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
5
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
6
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
7
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
8
Benjamin Giraud
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
9
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
11
Jordan Levasseur
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
12
Ivan Garcia Cortina
AWT Greenway
z.t
13
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
14
Phil Bauhaus
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
15
David Menut
Auber 93
z.t
16
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
AWT Greenway
z.t
20
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
23
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
24
Fabien Canal
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
25
Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
z.t
26
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
27
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
28
Steven Tronet
Auber 93
z.t
29
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
30
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Alexis Bodiot
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
32
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
33
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
34
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
35
Alexandre Blain
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
36
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
37
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
38
Julien Duval
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
39
Alexis Guerin
AWT Greenway
z.t
40
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
42
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
44
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Yoann Paillot
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
46
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
47
Daniel Schorn
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
48
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Jan Brockhoff
AWT Greenway
z.t
50
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
51
Guillaume Levarlet
Auber 93
z.t
52
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
53
Michal Schlegel
AWT Greenway
z.t
54
James Vanlandschoot
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
55
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
56
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
57
Maxime Cam
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
58
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
59
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
60
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
61
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
62
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
63
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
AWT Greenway
z.t
65
Julien Guay
Auber 93
z.t
66
David Boucher
FDJ
z.t
67
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
69
Alo Jakin
Auber 93
z.t
70
Thomas Boudat
Team Europcar
z.t
71
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
72
Bryan Alaphilippe
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
73
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
74
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
75
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
76
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
78
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
op 13"
79
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
82
Clément Saint Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
83
Kevin Ledanois
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 18"
84
Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
85
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
op 19"
86
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
op 23"
87
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 28"
88
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
z.t
89
Steve Chainel
Cofidis
op 30"
90
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
91
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
93
Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
94
Bjorn Thurau
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
95
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Soudal
op 32"
96
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 38"
97
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 55"
98
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 57"
99
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
100
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
101
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 1'09"
102
Théo Vimpere
Auber 93
op 2'16"
103
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 4'00"
104
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
105
Dan Craven
Team Europcar
z.t
106
Frederique Robert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
107
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
108
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
109
Moreno De Pauw
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
110
Clément Penven
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
111
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
z.t
112
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
op 6'10"
113
Jakub Novak
AWT Greenway
z.t
114
Gregoire Tarride
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
Matthieu Boulo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Thomas Damuseau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Yannick Eijssen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Benoît Sinner
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1995
1994
1992
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares