En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Picardie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
17/05
Athies
Mers-les-Bains
189.9 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
12u55'44"
2
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
op 10"
3
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 16"
4
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 18"
5
Fabien Canal
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 20"
6
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
7
Alexis Bodiot
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 21"
8
Daniel McLay
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 22"
9
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 23"
10
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24"
11
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
14
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 25"
15
Daniel Schorn
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
16
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
17
Benjamin Giraud
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 26"
18
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
19
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
AWT Greenway
z.t
21
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
22
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
24
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
25
Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
z.t
26
Steven Tronet
Auber 93
z.t
27
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
28
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Julien Duval
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
31
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
32
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
34
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
35
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
36
Jan Brockhoff
AWT Greenway
z.t
37
Alexandre Blain
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
38
Ivan Garcia Cortina
AWT Greenway
z.t
39
Alexis Guerin
AWT Greenway
z.t
40
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
41
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Bryan Alaphilippe
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
43
Guillaume Levarlet
Auber 93
z.t
44
Phil Bauhaus
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
45
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
46
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
47
Yoann Paillot
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
48
David Menut
Auber 93
z.t
49
Thomas Boudat
Team Europcar
z.t
50
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
51
Maxime Cam
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
52
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
53
James Vanlandschoot
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
54
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
55
Michal Schlegel
AWT Greenway
z.t
56
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
57
David Boucher
FDJ
z.t
58
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
59
Jordan Levasseur
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
60
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
AWT Greenway
z.t
61
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
62
Julien Guay
Auber 93
z.t
63
Alo Jakin
Auber 93
z.t
64
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
66
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
68
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
69
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
70
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 39"
71
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
72
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
73
Clément Saint Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
74
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
76
Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 44"
77
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
op 45"
78
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
op 49"
79
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 52"
80
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
op 54"
81
Steve Chainel
Cofidis
op 56"
82
Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
83
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
84
Kevin Ledanois
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'13"
85
William Bonnet
FDJ
op 1'14"
86
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 1'21"
87
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 1'23"
88
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 1'36"
89
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
op 1'49"
90
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
op 1'56"
91
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
op 2'04"
92
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'36"
93
Théo Vimpere
Auber 93
op 2'42"
94
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 2'45"
95
Bjorn Thurau
Bora - Argon 18
op 2'57"
96
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 3'01"
97
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'14"
98
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
op 3'25"
99
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 3'52"
100
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'26"
101
Moreno De Pauw
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
102
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
103
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
104
Clément Penven
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 5'06"
105
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
op 5'30"
106
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 5'49"
107
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 6'25"
108
Jakub Novak
AWT Greenway
op 6'36"
109
Gregoire Tarride
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
110
Frederique Robert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 7'14"
111
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
op 9'19"
112
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 9'32"
113
Dan Craven
Team Europcar
op 14'30"
114
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
op 14'47"
Matthieu Boulo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Thomas Damuseau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Yannick Eijssen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Benoît Sinner
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
David Cherbonnet
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1995
1994
1992
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares