En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Picardie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
16/05
Fort-Mahon-Plage
Estrées-Saint-Denis
191 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
4u17'27"
2
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
3
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
4
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
5
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
6
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
7
Frederique Robert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
8
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
10
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
11
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
12
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
13
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
14
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
15
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
18
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
19
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
22
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Flavien Dassonville
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
24
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
25
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
26
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
z.t
27
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
28
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
29
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
31
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
32
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
33
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
36
Gregory Habeaux
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
37
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
38
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
39
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
41
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
42
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
43
Frédéric Amorison
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
44
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Clément Saint Martin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
47
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
z.t
49
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Petr Vakoc
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
52
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
53
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
z.t
54
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
55
Julian Alaphilippe
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 21"
56
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
op 1'17"
57
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 1'25"
58
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
59
Tim De Troyer
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'45"
60
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
op 2'24"
61
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
op 2'41"
62
Steven Tronet
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 3'02"
63
Frédéric Brun
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
64
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
65
Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
66
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
68
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
69
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
70
Justin Jules
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
71
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
72
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
73
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
74
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
75
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
76
Yannis Yssaad
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
77
Timothy Dupont
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
78
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
79
Alo Jakin
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
80
Yoann Paillot
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
81
Florent Mottet
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
82
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
84
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
85
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
86
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
87
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
88
Julien Antomarchi
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
89
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
90
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
91
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
z.t
92
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
93
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
94
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
95
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
96
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
97
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
98
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
z.t
99
Stephane Rossetto
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
100
Théo Vimpere
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
101
Thomas Rostollan
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
102
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
103
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
104
Loh Sea Keong
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
105
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
106
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'15"
107
Benjamin Giraud
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
op 5'41"
108
Brian Bulgac
Team Giant - Shimano
op 5'43"
109
Maxime Renault
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 6'29"
110
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
111
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
112
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
113
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
114
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
z.t
115
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
116
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
117
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
118
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
119
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 12'22"
120
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
121
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ.fr
z.t
José Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
DNF
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1995
1994
1992
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares