En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Jayco Herald Sun Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
05/02
Nagambie
Shepparton
121.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
2u36'42"
2
Kaden Groves
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
3
Moreno Hofland
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Mihkel Raim
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
5
Godfrey Slattery
z.t
6
Michael Rice
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
7
Roy Eefting
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
8
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
9
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Thomas Bolton
Oliver's Real Food Racing
z.t
11
Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
12
Scott McGill
Aevolo
z.t
13
Tyler Stites
Aevolo
z.t
14
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Ben Carman
Nero Continental
z.t
17
Hayden McCormick
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
18
Craig Wiggins
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
19
Myles Stewart
Nero Continental
z.t
20
Samuel Jenner
Team Bridgelane
z.t
21
Ayden Toovey
Team Bridgelane
z.t
22
Kees Duyvesteyn
Team Bridgelane
z.t
23
Cade Bickmore
Aevolo
z.t
24
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
25
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
26
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
27
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
28
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
29
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
30
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
31
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
32
Carter Turnbull
z.t
33
Conor Leahy
z.t
34
Jay Vine
Nero Continental
z.t
35
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
36
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
37
Bentley Niquet-Olden
Nero Continental
z.t
38
Sean McElroy
Aevolo
z.t
39
Benjamin Hill
Team Bridgelane
z.t
40
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
41
Ari Scott
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
42
Ethan Batt
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
43
James Oram
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
44
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
45
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
46
Conor Schunk
Aevolo
z.t
47
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Aevolo
z.t
48
Calan White
z.t
49
Rudy Porter
z.t
50
Ben Metcalfe
Team Bridgelane
z.t
51
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
52
Alexander White
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
53
Joshua Kench
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
54
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
55
Connor Reardon
z.t
56
Hiroshi Tsubaki
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
57
Alex Heaney
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
58
Liam White
Oliver's Real Food Racing
z.t
59
Sebastian Berwick
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
60
Lachlan David Morton
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
61
Sebastian Presley
Oliver's Real Food Racing
z.t
62
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
63
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
64
Aidan McNeil
Aevolo
z.t
65
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
66
Brendon Davids
Oliver's Real Food Racing
z.t
67
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
68
Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
69
Michael Potter
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
70
Ashley Mackay
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
71
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
72
Dylan Mckenna
Nero Continental
z.t
73
Mitchell Docker
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Daniel Gandy
z.t
75
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
76
Christopher Miller
Nero Continental
z.t
77
Samuel Flechillas Pinilla
z.t
78
Mark O'Brien
z.t
79
Joel Yates
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
80
David Williams
z.t
81
Sebastian Barrett
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
82
Muhammad Hakimi Ajis
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
83
Michael Freiberg
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
84
Riley Fleming
z.t
85
Daniel Di Domenico
z.t
86
Angus Lyons
Oliver's Real Food Racing
z.t
87
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
88
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
89
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 18"
90
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
91
Ryan Thomas
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
92
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
93
Jesse Coyle
Nero Continental
op 1'13"
94
Conor Murtagh
Oliver's Real Food Racing
op 3'18"
95
Nicholas White
Team Bridgelane
z.t
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares