En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Herald Sun Tour
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
07/02
Arthurs Seat
Arthurs Seat
121.8 km
Result
Final Classification
Mountain
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
2u58'44"
2
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
op 17"
3
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 21"
4
Chris Hamilton
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 29"
5
Robbie Hucker
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
6
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
7
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
op 32"
8
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
op 36"
9
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 41"
10
Dion Smith
One Pro Cycling
op 43"
11
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 45"
12
Michael Storer
Unisa - Australie
op 48"
13
Angus Lyons
Unisa - Australie
z.t
14
Steven Lampier
JLT Condor
op 53"
15
Patrick Shaw
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 55"
16
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 1'07"
17
Alistair Donohoe
Unisa - Australie
z.t
18
Nathan Earle
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
19
Jai Hindley
Attaque Team Gusto
op 1'11"
20
Benjamin Dyball
Unisa - Australie
op 1'14"
21
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'17"
22
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
z.t
23
Scott Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
op 1'23"
24
Jason Christie
Kenyan Riders Downunder
op 1'30"
25
Chris Harper
State of Matter / Maap
op 1'33"
26
Michael Cuming
State of Matter / Maap
op 1'50"
27
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'25"
28
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 2'36"
29
Patrick Lane
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 2'43"
30
Cameron Bayly
Attaque Team Gusto
op 3'41"
31
Ryan Cavanagh
State of Matter / Maap
op 3'44"
32
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
op 3'50"
33
Joseph Cooper
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 4'05"
34
Nick Miller
Kenyan Riders Downunder
z.t
35
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 4'12"
36
Mitchell Docker
ORICA BikeExchange
op 4'25"
37
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'09"
38
Nicholas Katsonis
State of Matter / Maap
op 5'25"
39
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
op 7'13"
40
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
z.t
41
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 8'18"
42
Tom Scully
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
43
Brodie Talbot
ST George Merida Cycling Team
op 8'54"
44
Jesse Kerrison
State of Matter / Maap
z.t
45
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
46
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
47
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
48
Jonathan Mould
JLT Condor
op 8'56"
49
Dylan Newbery
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
op 10'02"
50
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
op 10'34"
51
Sam Dobbs
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
52
Josh Berry
ST George Merida Cycling Team
op 10'40"
53
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
54
Suleiman Kangangi
Kenyan Riders Downunder
z.t
55
Morgan Smith
Kenyan Riders Downunder
op 11'18"
56
William Clarke
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 12'13"
57
John Murphy
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
58
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'45"
59
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
op 14'20"
60
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
61
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
z.t
62
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
63
Daniel Bonello
ST George Merida Cycling Team
z.t
64
Craig Evers
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
z.t
65
Thomas Hubbard
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
z.t
66
Dylan Sunderland
State of Matter / Maap
z.t
67
Samuel Volkers
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
z.t
68
George Atkins
JLT Condor
z.t
69
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
70
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
z.t
71
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
72
Jay Dutton
ST George Merida Cycling Team
z.t
73
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
74
Thomas Ryan Barnett
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
z.t
75
Shao Hsuan Lu
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
76
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
77
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
79
Nicholas Woods
ST George Merida Cycling Team
z.t
80
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
81
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
82
Timothy Guy
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
83
Ben Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
84
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
85
Adrian Hegyvary
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
86
Nathan Elliott
Kenyan Riders Downunder
z.t
87
Tyler Magner
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
88
Liam Hill
Kenyan Riders Downunder
op 15'31"
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Christopher Lawless
JLT Condor
DNF
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Isowhey Sport
DNF
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares