En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Herald Sun Tour
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
07/02
Mitchelton Winery
Nagambie
146 km
Result
Standings
Mountain
1
Caleb Ewan
Orica-GreenEDGE
3u25'17"
2
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
3
Steele Von Hoff
NFTO
z.t
4
John Murphy
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
5
William Clarke
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
6
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
7
Felix English
JLT Condor
z.t
8
Grayson Napier
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
9
Patrick Bevin
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
10
James Mowatt
Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody
z.t
11
Tommy Nankervis
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
12
Paul Van der Ploeg
Charter Mason Giant Racing Team
z.t
13
Graham Briggs
JLT Condor
z.t
14
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
15
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
16
Patrick Shaw
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
17
Jackson Mawby
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
18
Thomas Moses
JLT Condor
z.t
19
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
20
Nicholas Schultz
z.t
21
Kane Walker
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
22
Jeremy Cameron
African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
z.t
23
Scott Davies
z.t
24
Cameron Wurf
z.t
25
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
26
Joseph Cooper
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
27
Christopher Lawless
Team Wiggins
z.t
28
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
29
Ryan Cavanagh
z.t
30
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
31
Brodie Talbot
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
32
Grant Ferguson
Betch.nl Superior Brentjens MTB Team
z.t
33
Matthew Harley Goss
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
34
Sean Lake
African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
z.t
35
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
36
Mark O'Brien
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
37
Robert Power
z.t
38
Brendan Canty
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
39
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
40
Michael Torckler
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
41
Lachlan David Morton
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
42
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
43
Patrick Lane
African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
z.t
44
Nicholas Katsonis
Charter Mason Giant Racing Team
z.t
45
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
46
Chris Hamilton
z.t
47
David Edwards
Charter Mason Giant Racing Team
z.t
48
Harry Carpenter
z.t
49
Gabriel Cullaigh
z.t
50
Richard Handley
JLT Condor
z.t
51
Mitchell Cooper
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
52
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
53
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
54
Angus Lyons
z.t
55
Craig Evers
Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody
z.t
56
Ben Hill
Charter Mason Giant Racing Team
z.t
57
Samuel Spokes
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
58
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
59
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 21"
60
Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 28"
61
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 31"
62
Joshua Edmondson
op 45"
63
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
64
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 1'00"
65
Cameron Bayly
Search2Retain-Health.com.au CT
op 1'02"
66
Kristian House
JLT Condor
z.t
67
Jake Kelly
op 1'43"
68
Tyler Spurrell
Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody
op 2'00"
69
Matthew Brammeier
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'02"
70
Nick Dougall
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
71
Scott Thomas
Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody
op 2'55"
72
Alex Clements
z.t
73
Alexander Smyth
African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
op 3'05"
74
Michael Cuming
JLT Condor
op 3'24"
75
Jayden Copp
Charter Mason Giant Racing Team
op 3'34"
76
Jacob Kauffmann
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
77
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
78
Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
79
Joel Robert Strachan
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
80
Angus Morton
z.t
81
Massimo Graziato
African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
op 4'27"
82
Stuart Shaw
Search2Retain-Health.com.au CT
op 5'02"
83
Michael Rice
Search2Retain-Health.com.au CT
z.t
84
Thomas Ryan Barnett
Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody
op 5'18"
85
David Melville
Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody
op 5'20"
Alistair Donohoe
Search2Retain-Health.com.au CT
DNF
Sam Witmitz
Team Budget Forklifts
DNF
Jack Beckinsale
DNS
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNS
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares