En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Thailand
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
02/04
Chanthaburi
Aranyarathet
173 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
3u55'07"
2
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
z.t
3
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
4
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
op 4"
5
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
6
Sung Baek Park
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
7
Takuma Akita
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
8
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
9
Arman Kamyshev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
10
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
11
Liam Magennis
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
z.t
12
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
z.t
13
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
z.t
14
Sascha Bondarenko-edwards
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
z.t
15
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
16
Soon Yeong Kwon
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
17
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
18
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
19
Muhammad Elmi Jumari
z.t
20
Alexander Smyth
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
z.t
21
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
22
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
23
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
24
Zisen Li
z.t
25
Ralph Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
26
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
27
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
28
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
29
Patompob Phonarjthan
z.t
30
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
32
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
z.t
33
Joonyong Seo
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
34
Keerati Sukprasart
z.t
35
Marcus Culey
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
36
Dominic Perez
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
37
Yuki Ishihara
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
38
Wan Hei Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Warut Paekrathok
z.t
40
Mahrus Ali
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
41
Benjamin Dyball
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
42
Mideum Joo
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
43
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
44
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
45
Takayuki Mizuno
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
46
Artem Ovechkin
z.t
47
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
48
Hoonmin Jun
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
49
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
50
Okcheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
51
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
z.t
52
Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
53
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
z.t
54
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
55
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
56
Alexey Voloshin
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
57
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
z.t
58
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
59
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
z.t
60
Takahiro Koyama
z.t
61
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
62
Daniel Whitehouse
z.t
63
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
64
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
66
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
67
Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
68
Kyohei Mizuno
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
69
Yeongho Seo
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
70
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
71
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
73
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
z.t
74
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
75
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
76
Drew Morey
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
77
Mingdong Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
78
Nawuti Liphongyu
z.t
79
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
80
Dae-Yeon Kim
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
81
Viktor Okishev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
82
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
83
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
84
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
85
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
86
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
87
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Thomas Hubbard
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
89
Nikita Sokolov
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
90
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
z.t
91
Donguk Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
92
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
93
Naoya Yoshioka
Team Ukyo
z.t
94
Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
95
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Yuttana Mano
z.t
97
Azli Najmi Zulkefli
z.t
98
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
z.t
99
Keisuke Aso
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
100
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
101
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
z.t
102
Peerapong Ladngern
z.t
103
Thanawut Sanikwathi
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 24"
104
Daniel Ven Carino
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
op 26"
105
Carmelo Franco Martinez
op 27"
106
Patrick Burt
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
op 40"
107
Seung Woo Choi
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 51"
108
James Pane
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
z.t
109
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
z.t
110
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 53"
111
Kohei Yokotsuka
z.t
112
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 56"
113
Damien Monier
op 59"
114
Sukho Kang
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 1'27"
Kouki Shinoda
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
DNF
Connor Brown
Team Illuminate
DNS
Saya Kuroeda
Shimano Racing Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares