En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Thailand
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
05/04
km
Result
Standings
1
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
2u54'21"
2
Edmunds John Hollands
z.t
3
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
4
Peter Hatton
z.t
5
Jordan Kerby
z.t
6
Kuanysh Kylybayev
z.t
7
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
8
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
z.t
9
Minh Thuy Bul
z.t
10
Lex Nederlof
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
11
Suhardi Hassan
z.t
12
Chun Kai Feng
Action Cycling Team
z.t
13
Shem Rodger
z.t
14
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
z.t
15
Ying Hon Yeung
op 3"
16
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
17
Won Jae Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
op 8"
18
Ben(jamin) King
op 17"
19
Will Heath
op 1'34"
20
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
21
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
22
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
z.t
23
Ben Hill
z.t
24
Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
25
Vincent Ang
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
26
David Edwards
z.t
27
Duc Tam Trinh
z.t
28
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
z.t
29
Siu Wai Ko
z.t
30
Nazir Jaser
z.t
31
Seung Kwon Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
32
Mikhail Kochetkov
z.t
33
Yat Wai Chan
z.t
34
Burr Ho
z.t
35
Daniyar Zhakypbek
z.t
36
Ylmaz Habash
z.t
37
Heksa Priya Prasetya
z.t
38
Joonyong Seo
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
39
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
z.t
40
Niel Stummer
z.t
41
Tamam Al Noieser
z.t
42
Ahmad Badreddin Wais
z.t
43
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
z.t
44
Wei Chieh Liu
Action Cycling Team
z.t
45
Nawuti Liphongyu
z.t
46
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
47
Jakapan Ruanpae
z.t
48
Hazem Hossen
z.t
49
Yusup Abrekov
Uzbekistan Suren Team
z.t
50
Kasper Kalhøj
z.t
51
Liam Dove
z.t
52
Jack Beckinsale
z.t
53
Chien-Liang Chen
Action Cycling Team
z.t
54
Tanasak Thanchai
z.t
55
Endra Wijaya
z.t
56
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Uzbekistan Suren Team
z.t
57
Hartono Gunawan
z.t
58
Natthapon Jeebthaworn
z.t
59
Wei Cheng Lee
z.t
60
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
61
Masahiro Shinagawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
62
Vadim Shaekhov
Uzbekistan Suren Team
z.t
63
Hoang Sang Nguyen
z.t
64
Jung Hwan Youm
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
65
Teddy Adrian Saputra
z.t
66
Maruli Fajar
z.t
67
Okart Bua-Loi
z.t
68
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
69
Bradeley Hall
z.t
70
Chung Yan Wong
z.t
71
Muhammad Raihaan Abd Aziz
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
72
James Williamson
z.t
73
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
74
Agung Sahbana
z.t
75
Nick Dougall
z.t
76
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
77
Alex Malone
z.t
78
Yang Wu Hsing
z.t
79
John Bohn Ebsen
J.Jensen - Santstod Salg Og Event
z.t
80
Kritsada Changpad
z.t
81
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
82
Logan Calder
z.t
83
Timo Scholz
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
84
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
85
Stuart Smith
z.t
86
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
87
Roman Van Uden
z.t
88
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
89
Louis Crosby
z.t
90
Van Phuc Ho
z.t
91
Hoang Son Ho
z.t
92
Soren Petersen
J.Jensen - Santstod Salg Og Event
z.t
93
Konstantin Volik
z.t
94
Nozomu Kimori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
95
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
96
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Shimano Racing Team
op 1'47"
97
Joseph Cooper
op 1'55"
Oleg Zemlyakov
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares