En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Okinawa
Result
1
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
5u05'04"
2
Freddy Ovett
BMC Racing Team
op 19"
3
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
4
Derk Abel Beckeringh
op 50"
5
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 1'29"
6
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
op 1'31"
7
Takuya Nakata
Shimano Racing Team
op 2'50"
8
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
9
Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
z.t
10
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
11
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
12
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
z.t
13
Rick van Breda
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 4'30"
14
Masaki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
op 4'37"
15
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
16
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
op 4'40"
17
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 4'51"
18
Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
19
Naoya Yoshioka
Team Ukyo
z.t
20
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
21
Masayuki Shibata
Nasu Blasen
z.t
22
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
23
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 4'55"
24
Hayato Okamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
25
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
op 5'36"
26
Koos Jeroen Kers
z.t
27
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
op 5'44"
28
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
z.t
29
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
op 7'25"
30
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
z.t
31
Toby Orchard
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
op 8'35"
32
Jonathon Noble
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team
z.t
33
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Hayato Tobaru
op 14'39"
35
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
op 14'56"
36
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
37
Jo Shigemitsu
op 15'52"
38
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
z.t
39
Daiki Magosaki
z.t
40
Sora Nomoto
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
41
Shumpei Ishii
z.t
42
Chih Hao Wu
z.t
43
Ashley Mackay
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
z.t
44
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 15'55"
45
Masaki Shimojima
Nasu Blasen
op 15'57"
46
Daichi Tomio
op 16'03"
47
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
48
Jing Huei Wang
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
op 16'32"
49
Teun Mouris
op 16'34"
50
Lars Van de Vall
z.t
51
Irish Valenzuela
z.t
52
Takahiro Koyama
z.t
53
Amarni Drake
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
z.t
54
Warut Paekrathok
z.t
55
Ratchanon Yaowarat
z.t
56
Shao Hsuan Lu
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
57
Nattapol Jumchat
z.t
58
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
op 17'44"
59
Tasuku Yagi
op 23'41"
60
Kanei Kubota
z.t
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
OTL
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares