En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Hainan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
28/10
Xinglong
Xinglong
88.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
1u50'50"
2
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
z.t
3
Michael Freiberg
z.t
4
Dylan Page
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
5
Emils Liepins
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
6
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
7
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
8
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
z.t
9
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
10
Marco Zanotti
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
11
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
12
Martin Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
13
Zolt Der
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
14
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
15
Jonathan Couanon
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
16
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
17
Steven Cuesta
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
18
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
19
Benjamin Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
20
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
21
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
22
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
23
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
25
Martz Alder
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
26
Maxat Ayazbayev
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
27
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
28
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
29
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
30
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
31
Islam Usmanov
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
32
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
33
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
34
Doston Ollamov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
z.t
35
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
z.t
36
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
38
Justin Paroz
z.t
39
Michael Sheehan
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
40
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
41
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
42
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
43
Robert Stannard
z.t
44
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
45
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
46
Jai Hindley
z.t
47
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
48
Gordian Banzer
z.t
49
Xiaolong Sun
Mitchelton Scott
z.t
50
Zhaoliang Xu
z.t
51
Sergiy Grechyn
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
52
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
53
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
54
Jordan Cheyne
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
55
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
56
Reid McClure
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
57
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
58
Christopher Prendergast
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
60
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
61
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
62
Antonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
63
Sam Crome
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
64
Jason Lea
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
65
Reinier Honig
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
66
Weijie Hou
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
67
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
68
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
69
Akramjon Sunnatov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
z.t
70
Martin Lavric
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
71
Zeng Tao Yang
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
72
Dimitri Bussard
z.t
73
Samuel Jenner
z.t
74
Rick van Breda
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
75
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
z.t
76
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
77
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
78
Joris Blokker
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
79
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
80
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
81
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
82
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
z.t
83
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
84
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
z.t
85
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
z.t
86
Wen Chung Huang
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
87
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
88
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina
z.t
89
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
90
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
91
Fuwen Xue
Mitchelton Scott
z.t
92
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
93
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
94
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
95
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
96
Martin Schäppi
BMC Development Team
z.t
97
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Ukyo
z.t
98
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
99
Ya Dong Wang
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
z.t
100
Suguru Tokuda
Team Ukyo
z.t
101
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
z.t
102
Abdullojon Akparov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
z.t
103
Joab Schneiter
z.t
104
Xin Wang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
105
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
106
Timothy Guy
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
107
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
108
Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
109
Benjamin Dyball
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
110
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
111
Cristian Andres Pena Meneses
z.t
112
Luke Mudgway
z.t
113
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
115
Chien Chou Chen
z.t
116
Joseph Cooper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
117
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
118
Shao Hsuan Lu
z.t
119
Jiankun Liu
op 39"
120
Juan Jose Carrero
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
op 0"
121
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 1'53"
122
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
123
Miras Torekhanov
Keyi Look Cycling Team
op 2'21"
124
Chaohua Xue
Mitchelton Scott
z.t
125
Xiang Yuan Li
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
126
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
op 5'13"
127
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 5'20"
Eugenio Bani
RTS - Monton Racing Team
OTL
Ivan Kharin
OTL
Radoslav Konstantinov
OTL
Kevin Daniel Rios Quintana
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
OTL
Neil Van der Ploeg
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
OTL
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares