En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Hainan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
26/10
Danzhou
Changjiang
184.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Max Walscheid
Team Giant - Alpecin
4u29'52"
2
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
3
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
4
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
5
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
7
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Roth
z.t
9
Zolt Der
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
10
Tino Thömel
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
11
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
12
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
z.t
13
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
14
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
15
Francesco Zurita
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
16
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
17
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
18
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
19
Evgeny Zotov
z.t
20
Yuriy Metlushenko
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
z.t
21
Sofiane Merignat
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
22
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
23
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
24
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
25
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
26
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
27
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 21"
28
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
op 0"
29
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
30
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
33
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
34
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
35
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
36
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
37
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
38
Alex Diniz Correia
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
39
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
40
Mirko Tedeschi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
41
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
42
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
43
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
44
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
z.t
45
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
46
Ilya Davidenok
z.t
47
Brad Evans
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
48
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
z.t
49
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
50
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
51
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
52
Anton Samokhvalov
z.t
53
Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
54
Dmitrii Samokhvalov
z.t
55
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
56
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
57
Lukas Jaun
Team Roth
z.t
58
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Cristobal Olavarria
z.t
60
Oliviero Troia
Lampre - Merida
z.t
61
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
62
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
63
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
64
Ramiro Rincon Diaz
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
65
Maxim Rubachev
z.t
66
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
z.t
67
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
68
Ali Nemati Khiavi
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
69
Cristian Raileanu
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
70
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
z.t
71
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
72
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Dylan Page
Team Roth
z.t
74
Aspan Zhukenov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
75
Sergey Rozin
z.t
76
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
77
Jefferson Rueda Tobon
z.t
78
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
79
Kirill Zakharov
z.t
80
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
81
Dmitriy Lukyanov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
82
Ruslan Karimov
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
83
Jochem Hoekstra
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
84
Ying Hon Yeung
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
85
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
86
Xiaolong Sun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 29"
87
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 0"
88
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
89
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Martin Kohler
Team Roth
z.t
91
Nico Brüngger
Team Roth
z.t
92
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
z.t
93
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss-BDC Team
op 51"
94
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
95
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 0"
96
Thomas Rabou
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
97
Victor Niño Corredor
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
98
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Xin Wang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
100
Christophe Laborie
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
101
Wenhui Bi
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 1'09"
102
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 0"
103
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
104
Fredrik Strand Galta
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
105
Chaohua Xue
op 24"
106
Sergiy Grechyn
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
op 0"
107
Lu Cheng Zhou
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
op 1'47"
108
Carlos Alexandre Manarelli
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
op 0"
109
Murilo Affonso
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
110
Clément Koretzky
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
111
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 2'04"
112
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 0"
113
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
114
Fuwen Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 2'04"
115
Carlos Alberto Ospina Hernandes
op 0"
116
Yong Jian Wu
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
op 2'25"
117
Kwun Wan Law
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 2'28"
118
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 0"
119
En Huang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
op 3'20"
120
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
121
Oleksii Kasianov
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
op 5'52"
122
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 7'12"
123
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
124
Géraud Flores-couderc
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
125
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss-BDC Team
op 7'51"
126
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
op 10'09"
127
Michael Kucher
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
128
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
op 19'30"
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss-BDC Team
DNF
Lucas De Rossi
DNF
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares