En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Hainan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
24/10
Wanning
Sanya
187.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
4u32'51"
2
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
z.t
3
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
4
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
5
Stepan Astafyev
Vino 4Ever
z.t
6
Nicky van der Lijke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Cycling
z.t
8
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
9
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
10
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
11
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
12
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos-BH
z.t
13
Julien El Fares
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
14
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Julien Antomarchi
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
16
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
17
José Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
18
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
19
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
20
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
21
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Victor Niño Corredor
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
z.t
23
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
25
Artyom Zakharov
op 2'20"
26
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
27
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4Ever
op 2'34"
28
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
29
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
op 3'07"
30
Justin Jules
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
31
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4Ever
z.t
32
Ibai Salas
Burgos-BH
z.t
33
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
35
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Cycling
z.t
36
Diego Leon Cuervo Zambraro
Burgos-BH
z.t
37
Ondrej Rybin
Team Dukla Praha
op 3'09"
38
Jonathan Cantwell
Drapac Cycling
z.t
39
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4Ever
z.t
40
Enver Asanov
z.t
41
Darío Hernandez
Burgos-BH
z.t
42
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
43
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4Ever
z.t
44
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
46
Wei Kei Chang
z.t
47
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
48
Dmitriy Lukyanov
z.t
49
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
50
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
51
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
53
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
55
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
z.t
56
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
57
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
58
Freddy Gonzalez Martinez
z.t
59
Fatih Keles
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
60
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS-Santic Racing Team
z.t
61
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
62
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
63
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
64
Travis Meyer
Drapac Cycling
z.t
65
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
66
Zhikang Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
67
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
op 3'18"
68
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
op 4'58"
69
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
70
Feng Qiao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
z.t
71
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
74
Ismail Iliasov
z.t
75
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
76
Federico Butto'
Burgos-BH
z.t
77
Jiankun Liu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
z.t
78
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos-BH
z.t
79
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
80
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
81
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
82
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
83
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
84
Lok Chun Wu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
86
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Martin Blaha
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
88
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
z.t
89
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
91
Yuriy Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
92
Nikolay Zhurkin
RTS-Santic Racing Team
z.t
93
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
94
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
95
Jan Kraus
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
96
Jing Yang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
97
Ho San Chiu
z.t
98
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Milan Kadlec (1)
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
100
Alois Kankovsky
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
101
Mario Alberto Rojas Rojas
RTS-Santic Racing Team
z.t
102
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
103
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
104
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 7'10"
105
Jiamin Li
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
op 8'29"
106
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
107
Fethullah Köse
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
108
Roman Furst
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
109
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
110
Vojtech Hacecky
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
111
Yuepeng Liu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
z.t
112
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
113
Ruslan Karimov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
z.t
114
Yi Hui Ni
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
115
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
116
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
117
Shi Jie Yu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
118
Wenlong Zhang
z.t
119
Thomas Raeymaekers
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
120
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 13'57"
121
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
122
Zhi Hui Jiang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
123
Benjamin Johnson
Drapac Cycling
op 13'58"
124
Guanghui Li
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
op 15'28"
125
Wei Chieh Liu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
z.t
126
Paulius Siskevicius
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
127
Nan Wu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
128
Thomas Rostollan
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
129
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos-BH
z.t
Aaron Perry
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
King Wai Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
DNS
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares