En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
17/05
Vasto
L'Aquila
180 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
133
2
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
87
3
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
66
4
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
50
5
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
32
6
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
32
7
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
29
8
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
27
9
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25
10
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
25
11
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
25
12
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
23
13
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
21
14
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
20
15
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
20
16
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
19
17
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18
18
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
18
19
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
16
20
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
15
21
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
14
22
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
14
23
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
12
24
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
12
25
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
12
26
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
12
27
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
12
28
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
12
29
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
10
30
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
10
31
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
10
32
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
10
33
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
9
34
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
8
35
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
8
36
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
8
37
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
8
38
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
8
39
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
8
40
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
8
41
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
8
42
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
7
43
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6
44
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
6
45
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6
46
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
6
47
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
6
48
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5
49
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
5
50
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
4
51
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
4
52
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
4
53
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
4
54
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
4
55
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
4
56
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
4
57
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
4
58
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
4
59
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
4
60
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
3
61
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
3
62
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
3
63
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
3
64
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
3
65
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
2
66
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
2
67
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
2
68
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
69
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
2
70
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
2
71
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
2
72
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
1
73
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
74
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
1
75
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
1
76
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
77
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
1
78
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
-10
79
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
-32
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares