En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
16/05
Cassino
San Giovanni Rotondo
233 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
121
2
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
93
3
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
86
4
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
66
5
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
50
6
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
32
7
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
29
8
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
27
9
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25
10
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
25
11
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
24
12
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
23
13
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
21
14
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
20
15
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
19
16
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18
17
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
18
18
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
16
19
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
14
20
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
14
21
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
12
22
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
12
23
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
12
24
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
12
25
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
12
26
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
10
27
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
10
28
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
10
29
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
10
30
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
10
31
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
9
32
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
8
33
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
8
34
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
8
35
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
8
36
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
8
37
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
8
38
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
7
39
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
6
40
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
6
41
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
6
42
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6
43
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
5
44
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
4
45
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
4
46
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
4
47
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
4
48
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
4
49
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
4
50
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
4
51
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
4
52
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
3
53
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
3
54
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
3
55
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
3
56
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
3
57
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
3
58
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
2
59
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
2
60
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
61
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
2
62
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
63
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
2
64
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
2
65
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
1
66
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
1
67
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
1
68
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
69
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
1
70
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
-10
71
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
-32
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares