En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
26/05
Ivrea
Como
237 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
64u24'00"
2
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 47"
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'47"
4
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'35"
5
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 3'15"
6
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'38"
7
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'12"
8
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'24"
9
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
op 5'48"
10
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 5'55"
11
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 6'57"
12
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'46"
13
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 14'27"
14
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 14'38"
15
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 14'52"
16
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 23'28"
17
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 23'52"
18
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24'04"
19
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 25'15"
20
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 25'37"
21
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
op 26'45"
22
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 26'53"
23
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 27'25"
24
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 30'23"
25
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 34'38"
26
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 37'21"
27
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 39'43"
28
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
op 40'09"
29
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
op 42'52"
30
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 47'04"
31
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 47'30"
32
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 49'14"
33
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 50'00"
34
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 50'21"
35
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 50'28"
36
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 51'47"
37
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 56'07"
38
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
op 59'30"
39
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 59'39"
40
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 59'40"
41
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 59'56"
42
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u00'20"
43
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u00'34"
44
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 1u02'29"
45
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 1u06'48"
46
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 1u07'05"
47
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
op 1u09'44"
48
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u11'05"
49
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 1u11'09"
50
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
op 1u13'05"
51
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u13'43"
52
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1u15'46"
53
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 1u16'07"
54
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u16'42"
55
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
op 1u17'38"
56
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u18'20"
57
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 1u21'01"
58
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
op 1u21'55"
59
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1u23'06"
60
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u23'14"
61
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u25'56"
62
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u26'27"
63
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u26'55"
64
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u27'14"
65
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u29'29"
66
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u31'57"
67
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u32'59"
68
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u36'01"
69
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
op 1u37'29"
70
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
op 1u41'26"
71
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u41'50"
72
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u44'20"
73
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
op 1u46'17"
74
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u47'09"
75
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u49'17"
76
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u49'50"
77
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u50'14"
78
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u50'38"
79
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1u52'42"
80
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
op 1u53'13"
81
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u56'53"
82
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
op 1u58'36"
83
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u58'54"
84
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 2u00'21"
85
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
op 2u01'04"
86
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u01'31"
87
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
op 2u01'35"
88
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u03'35"
89
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
op 2u03'51"
90
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u05'42"
91
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2u05'46"
92
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u07'20"
93
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u09'06"
94
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u09'53"
95
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
op 2u11'05"
96
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2u11'25"
97
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 2u12'03"
98
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u13'38"
99
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 2u17'34"
100
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 2u19'19"
101
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 2u19'29"
102
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u20'47"
103
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u21'00"
104
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2u25'58"
105
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 2u26'21"
106
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u31'54"
107
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u32'02"
108
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2u33'07"
109
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2u34'51"
110
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2u34'57"
111
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u35'14"
112
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 2u36'50"
113
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u38'03"
114
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2u38'42"
115
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2u39'40"
116
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
op 2u40'32"
117
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u40'51"
118
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u42'15"
119
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u44'11"
120
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u46'45"
121
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u46'47"
122
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u47'51"
123
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 2u48'08"
124
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u53'08"
125
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u55'01"
126
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u59'05"
127
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 2u59'42"
128
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3u01'10"
129
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u02'16"
130
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 3u02'27"
131
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
op 3u02'59"
132
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u03'21"
133
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3u04'13"
134
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3u05'09"
135
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3u09'57"
136
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u16'58"
137
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 3u17'29"
138
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3u20'28"
139
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3u23'59"
140
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u25'45"
141
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u26'54"
142
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 3u27'21"
143
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 3u34'48"
144
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 3u38'30"
145
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u38'33"
146
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u43'15"
147
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u48'51"
148
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 3u51'58"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares