En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
24/05
Pinerolo
Ceresole Reale
188 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
194
2
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
183
3
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
57
4
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
50
5
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
46
6
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
44
7
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
44
8
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
38
9
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34
10
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33
11
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33
12
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
29
13
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
27
14
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
26
15
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
25
16
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
24
17
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
23
18
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
23
19
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
22
20
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
22
21
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
21
22
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
21
23
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
20
24
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
20
25
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
20
26
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
20
27
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
18
28
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
18
29
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
16
30
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
16
31
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
15
32
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
15
33
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
14
34
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
13
35
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
13
36
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
13
37
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
12
38
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
12
39
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12
40
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
12
41
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
12
42
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
10
43
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
10
44
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
10
45
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
10
46
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
9
47
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
9
48
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
9
49
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
8
50
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
8
51
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
8
52
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
8
53
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
8
54
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
8
55
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
7
56
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
7
57
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
7
58
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
7
59
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
7
60
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
6
61
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
6
62
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
6
63
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6
64
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
6
65
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
5
66
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
5
67
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
5
68
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
5
69
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4
70
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
4
71
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
4
72
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
4
73
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
4
74
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
4
75
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
4
76
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
3
77
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
3
78
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
3
79
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
3
80
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
3
81
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
2
82
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
2
83
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2
84
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
85
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
2
86
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
2
87
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
2
88
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
1
89
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
90
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
1
91
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
1
92
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
1
93
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
94
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
1
95
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
-10
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares