En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
13/05
Pesco Sannita
Campo Imperatore
225 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
178
2
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
100
3
Sacha Modolo
Team EF Education First - Drapac
73
4
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
68
5
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
52
6
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
51
7
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
49
8
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
46
9
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
45
10
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrein - Merida
43
11
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
35
12
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
33
13
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
32
14
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
30
15
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
30
16
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
29
17
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
29
18
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
25
19
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
24
20
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
23
21
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
22
22
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
22
23
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
21
24
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
21
25
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20
26
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
19
27
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrein - Merida
18
28
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
18
29
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
18
30
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
16
31
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
16
32
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
16
33
Baptiste Planckaert
Team Katusha Alpecin
15
34
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
15
35
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
14
36
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
12
37
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
12
38
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
11
39
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
11
40
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
11
41
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
11
42
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
11
43
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
11
44
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
11
45
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
9
46
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
8
47
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
8
48
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
8
49
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
8
50
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
8
51
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
7
52
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
6
53
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
54
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
6
55
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
6
56
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
6
57
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
5
58
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
5
59
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
5
60
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
5
61
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
5
62
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
3
63
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
3
64
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
65
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
2
66
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
2
67
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
2
68
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
2
69
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
1
70
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
1
71
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
1
72
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
1
73
Wout Poels
Team Sky
-5
74
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
-5
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares