En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
15/05
Penne
Gualdo Tadino
239 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
43u44'01"
2
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 1'14"
3
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 1'16"
4
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 1'34"
5
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
op 2'17"
6
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 9'30"
7
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 10'14"
8
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 19'14"
9
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 23'02"
10
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 33'30"
11
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 33'46"
12
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
op 43'56"
13
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 50'31"
14
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 52'30"
15
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
op 53'48"
16
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 59'36"
17
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u00'59"
18
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1u07'41"
19
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1u10'11"
20
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
op 1u14'08"
21
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u27'26"
22
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 1u27'57"
23
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
op 1u28'13"
24
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u36'08"
25
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 1u39'17"
26
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u41'18"
27
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
op 1u43'56"
28
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
op 1u49'34"
29
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u50'13"
30
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u50'23"
31
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u50'41"
32
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
op 1u51'43"
33
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u54'53"
34
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u56'43"
35
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u58'14"
36
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 1u58'36"
37
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
op 2u01'20"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares