En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
12/05
Castrovillari
Alberobello
224 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
5u35'18"
2
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
3
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
5
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
7
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2"
8
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
10
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
11
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
12
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
13
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
14
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
15
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
16
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
z.t
17
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
19
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
z.t
21
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
22
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
z.t
23
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
26
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
29
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
30
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
32
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
33
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
34
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
35
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
36
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
37
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
38
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
40
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
43
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
z.t
44
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 11"
46
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
47
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
48
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
49
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
50
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
51
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
52
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
55
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
57
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
58
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
60
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
61
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
63
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
67
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
68
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
69
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
70
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
z.t
71
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
72
Rudy Molard
FDJ
op 17"
73
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
74
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
z.t
76
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
77
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
78
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
79
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
81
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
82
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
84
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
85
Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
z.t
86
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
87
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
88
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
89
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
90
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
91
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
92
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
93
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
94
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
95
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
96
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
97
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
z.t
98
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
99
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
z.t
100
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
101
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
z.t
102
Twan Castelijns
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
103
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
104
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
105
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
106
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
107
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
108
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
109
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
op 29"
110
Alexander Edmondson
Orica - Scott
z.t
111
Matteo Pelucchi
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
112
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
op 32"
113
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
114
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
115
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
116
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
117
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
118
Martijn Keizer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
119
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sunweb
z.t
120
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
121
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
122
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
123
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
124
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
125
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
126
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
127
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
z.t
128
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
129
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
130
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
z.t
131
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 46"
132
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
op 1'09"
133
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'15"
134
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
135
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
136
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
137
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 1'32"
138
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
139
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
140
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
141
Jan Barta
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
142
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
143
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
144
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2"
145
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'42"
146
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
147
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
148
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
op 2'05"
149
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
150
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
151
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina
z.t
152
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
153
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
154
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
155
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
156
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
157
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
158
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
159
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
160
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
161
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
162
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
163
Rubén Plaza Molina
Orica - Scott
z.t
164
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
165
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
166
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
167
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
168
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
169
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2'34"
170
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'39"
171
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina
op 2'43"
172
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Team Dimension Data
op 2'44"
173
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2'46"
174
Victor Campenaerts
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'58"
175
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
176
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Orica - Scott
op 3'07"
177
Svein Tuft
Orica - Scott
op 3'10"
178
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
179
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 3'41"
180
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 3'46"
181
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
z.t
182
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
183
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
op 5'17"
184
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
z.t
185
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
186
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
op 6'39"
187
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
z.t
188
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
op 7'39"
189
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
190
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
191
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
op 7'45"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares