En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
28/05
Monza
Milano
29.3 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
325
2
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
192
3
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
117
4
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
100
5
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
98
6
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
80
7
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
76
8
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
76
9
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
70
10
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
70
11
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
68
12
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
67
13
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
64
14
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
63
15
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
62
16
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
61
17
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
58
18
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
52
19
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
50
20
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
48
21
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
47
22
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
42
23
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
41
24
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
41
25
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
40
26
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
40
27
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
38
28
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
34
29
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
33
30
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
32
31
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
32
32
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
32
33
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Team Dimension Data
30
34
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
27
35
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
24
36
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
24
37
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
22
38
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
22
39
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
22
40
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
20
41
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
20
42
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
20
43
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
18
44
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
18
45
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
16
46
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
16
47
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
15
48
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
15
49
Jan Barta
Bora - HansGrohe
14
50
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
13
51
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
12
52
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrain - Merida
12
53
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
12
54
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12
55
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
11
56
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
11
57
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
11
58
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
10
59
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
10
60
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10
61
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
10
62
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
10
63
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
9
64
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
9
65
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
9
66
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
8
67
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
8
68
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
8
69
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
8
70
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
7
71
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
7
72
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
7
73
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
7
74
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
6
75
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6
76
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
6
77
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
6
78
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
6
79
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
6
80
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
81
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
6
82
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
6
83
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
5
84
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
5
85
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
5
86
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
4
87
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
4
88
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
4
89
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
4
90
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
4
91
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
4
92
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
4
93
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
3
94
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - HansGrohe
3
95
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
3
96
Rudy Molard
FDJ
2
97
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
2
98
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
99
Svein Tuft
Orica - Scott
2
100
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
2
101
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
2
102
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
103
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
1
104
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
1
105
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
106
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
1
107
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
1
108
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
1
109
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
1
110
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
-1
111
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
-1
112
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
-1
113
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
-4
114
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
-4
115
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
-5
116
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina
-5
117
Steve Morabito
FDJ
-5
118
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
-5
119
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
-5
120
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
-5
121
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-5
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares